RSVYX Holdings — Victory RS Value Fund
Data updated: 2026-08-26
RSVYX holds 61 securities. The top 10 make up 26.8% of net assets, led by Globe Life (4.40%) and Teva Pharmaceutical Industries (3.05%). Industrials (26.3%) and Financials (18.8%) are the largest sectors, and 85.3% of the portfolio is in United States. No debt holdings are reported.
Holdings cover 97.50% of net asset value (97.39% of total assets; remainder is cash and receivables). As of June 30, 2026 · N-PORT.
RSVYX Portfolio Holdings
61 holdings of Victory RS Value Fund by percentage of net assets, from the fund's SEC N-PORT filing as of June 30, 2026.
| Holding | Ticker | Sector | % of net assets | Value (USD) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Globe Life, Inc. | GL | Financials | 4.40% | $11.15M |
| Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. | TEVA | Health Care | 3.05% | $7.73M |
| Firstenergy Corp. | FE | Utilities | 2.72% | $6.90M |
| Ametek, Inc. | AME | Industrials | 2.70% | $6.85M |
| Nnn REIT, Inc. | NNN | Real Estate | 2.56% | $6.50M |
| Centerpoint Energy, Inc. | CNP | Utilities | 2.44% | $6.18M |
| Dover Corp. | DOV | Industrials | 2.37% | $6.02M |
| Marketaxess Holdings, Inc. | MKTX | Financials | 2.21% | $5.60M |
| Timken Co. | TKR | Industrials | 2.20% | $5.56M |
| Littelfuse, Inc. | LFUS | Industrials | 2.13% | $5.40M |
| US Foods Holding Corp. | USFD | Consumer Staples | 2.11% | $5.34M |
| Tfi International, Inc. | TFII | Industrials | 2.08% | $5.28M |
| Cvs Health Corp. | CVS | Health Care | 2.06% | $5.21M |
| London Stock Exchange Group PLC | — | Financials | 2.05% | $5.20M |
| Ppl Corp. | PPL | Utilities | 1.99% | $5.04M |
| Equity Lifestyle Properties, Inc. | ELS | Real Estate | 1.96% | $4.98M |
| Encompass Health Corp. | EHC | Health Care | 1.86% | $4.72M |
| Mattel, Inc. | MAT | Consumer Discretionary | 1.86% | $4.70M |
| Zebra Technologies Corp. | ZBRA | Industrials | 1.85% | $4.69M |
| Baker Hughes Co. | BKR | Energy | 1.78% | $4.50M |
| Valvoline, Inc. | VVV | Energy | 1.76% | $4.45M |
| Caci International, Inc. Class A | CACI | Information Technology | 1.75% | $4.44M |
| Ralliant Corp. | RAL | Information Technology | 1.72% | $4.35M |
| Commvault Systems, Inc. | CVLT | Information Technology | 1.71% | $4.33M |
| Agco Corp. | AGCO | Industrials | 1.63% | $4.13M |
| Knife River Corp. | KNF | Materials | 1.62% | $4.12M |
| Prosperity Bancshares, Inc. | PB | Financials | 1.59% | $4.02M |
| Bath Body Works, Inc. | BBWI | Consumer Discretionary | 1.55% | $3.94M |
| Api Group Corp. | APG | Industrials | 1.54% | $3.89M |
| Keycorp | KEY | Financials | 1.53% | $3.87M |
| Element Solutions, Inc. | ESI | Materials | 1.53% | $3.87M |
| Verisk Analytics, Inc. | VRSK | Industrials | 1.52% | $3.86M |
| Fairfax Financial Holdings Ltd. | FRFHF | Financials | 1.48% | $3.75M |
| Teleflex, Inc. | TFX | Health Care | 1.46% | $3.71M |
| Toll Brothers, Inc. | TOL | Industrials | 1.44% | $3.64M |
| Wesco International | WCC | Industrials | 1.41% | $3.58M |
| Lantheus Holdings, Inc. | LNTH | Health Care | 1.40% | $3.54M |
| Axalta Coating Systems Ltd. | AXTA | Materials | 1.40% | $3.54M |
| Valero Energy Corp. | VLO | Energy | 1.33% | $3.37M |
| Unum Group | UNM | Financials | 1.32% | $3.34M |
| Leidos Holdings, Inc. | LDOS | Information Technology | 1.22% | $3.10M |
| Ssnc Technologies Hldgs, Inc. | SSNC | Information Technology | 1.19% | $3.01M |
| Pvh Corp. | PVH | Consumer Discretionary | 1.14% | $2.90M |
| Eqt Corp. | EQT | Energy | 1.13% | $2.87M |
| Keurig Dr Pepper, Inc. | KDP | Consumer Staples | 1.10% | $2.78M |
| Fidelity National Financial | FNF | Financials | 1.09% | $2.77M |
| Essex Property Trust, Inc. | ESS | Real Estate | 1.09% | $2.77M |
| Umb Financial Corp. | UMBF | Financials | 1.09% | $2.77M |
| Cubesmart | CUBE | Real Estate | 1.08% | $2.75M |
| Option Care Health, Inc. | OPCH | Health Care | 1.07% | $2.71M |
| Maximus, Inc. | MMS | Industrials | 1.03% | $2.61M |
| Vontier Corp. W I | VNT | Industrials | 0.99% | $2.52M |
| Cboe Global Markets, Inc. | CBOE | Financials | 0.98% | $2.48M |
| Cbiz, Inc. | CBZ | Industrials | 0.97% | $2.46M |
| Esab Corp. | ESAB | Industrials | 0.96% | $2.44M |
| Trimble, Inc. | TRMB | Industrials | 0.79% | $2.01M |
| Noble Corp. PLC | NE | Energy | 0.78% | $1.96M |
| Coeur Mining, Inc. | CDE | Materials | 0.77% | $1.95M |
| Methanex Corp. | MEOH | Materials | 0.71% | $1.79M |
| Suncor Energy, Inc. | SU | Energy | 0.68% | $1.74M |
| Citizens Financial Group, Inc. | CFG | Financials | 0.57% | $1.44M |
RSVYX Sector Allocation
Victory RS Value Fund holdings grouped by sector, by share of the portfolio's market value.
| Sector | Weight | Holdings |
|---|---|---|
| Industrials | 26.3% | 16 |
| Financials | 18.8% | 11 |
| Health Care | 11.2% | 6 |
| Information Technology | 7.8% | 5 |
| Energy | 7.6% | 6 |
| Utilities | 7.3% | 3 |
| Real Estate | 6.9% | 4 |
| Materials | 6.2% | 5 |
| Consumer Discretionary | 4.7% | 3 |
| Consumer Staples | 3.3% | 2 |
RSVYX Country Allocation
Where Victory RS Value Fund's holdings are domiciled, by percentage of net assets (largest 5).
| Country | % of net assets |
|---|---|
| United States | 85.3% |
| Canada | 5.0% |
| Israel | 3.0% |
| United Kingdom | 2.8% |
| Bermuda | 1.4% |
RSVYX Portfolio Allocation
Asset-class allocation of Victory RS Value Fund by percentage of net assets, from the latest SEC N-PORT filing.
| Asset class | Allocation |
|---|---|
| Equity | 92.4% |
| Other | 5.1% |
For information only. Not investment advice: figures are as reported in SEC filings and may contain errors or be out of date. Past performance does not guarantee future results.