MNNCX Holdings — Victory Multi-Cap Fund
Data updated: 2026-09-11
MNNCX holds 124 securities. The top 10 make up 39.9% of net assets, led by NVIDIA (7.67%) and Apple (7.63%). Information Technology (40.3%) and Health Care (12.0%) are the largest sectors, and 94.5% of the portfolio is in United States. No debt holdings are reported.
Holdings cover 99.89% of net asset value (99.79% of total assets; remainder is cash and receivables). As of June 30, 2026 · N-PORT.
MNNCX Portfolio Holdings
124 holdings of Victory Multi-Cap Fund by percentage of net assets, from the fund's SEC N-PORT filing as of June 30, 2026. The 100 largest are listed below; the interactive table on this page lists all 124.
| Holding | Ticker | Sector | % of net assets | Value (USD) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| NVIDIA Corp. | NVDA | Information Technology | 7.67% | $44.86M |
| Apple, Inc. | AAPL | Information Technology | 7.63% | $44.58M |
| Alphabet, Inc. Class A | GOOGL | Communication Services | 4.59% | $26.82M |
| Kla Corp. | KLAC | Information Technology | 3.92% | $22.93M |
| Microsoft Corp. | MSFT | Information Technology | 3.88% | $22.66M |
| Broadcom, Inc. | AVGO | Information Technology | 2.86% | $16.70M |
| Amazon.com, Inc. | AMZN | Consumer Discretionary | 2.69% | $15.71M |
| Eli Lilly Co. | LLY | Health Care | 2.48% | $14.51M |
| Micron Technology, Inc. | MU | Information Technology | 2.19% | $12.81M |
| JPMorgan Chase Co. | JPM | Financials | 2.03% | $11.88M |
| State Street Real Estate Sel | — | Funds & ETFs | 1.85% | $10.84M |
| Amphenol Corp. Class A | APH | Information Technology | 1.52% | $8.87M |
| Johnson Johnson | JNJ | Health Care | 1.30% | $7.62M |
| Meta Platforms, Inc. | META | Communication Services | 1.29% | $7.55M |
| Comfort Systems USA, Inc. | FIX | Industrials | 1.22% | $7.14M |
| Abbvie, Inc. | ABBV | Health Care | 1.19% | $6.95M |
| Jabil, Inc. | JBL | Information Technology | 1.05% | $6.17M |
| Interactive Brokers Group, Inc. | IBKR | Financials | 1.03% | $6.01M |
| Caterpillar, Inc. | CAT | Industrials | 0.93% | $5.43M |
| Pepsico, Inc. | PEP | Consumer Staples | 0.92% | $5.39M |
| Tjx Cos, Inc. | TJX | Consumer Discretionary | 0.92% | $5.36M |
| Sandisk Corp. De | SNDK | Information Technology | 0.89% | $5.23M |
| Mckesson Corp. | MCK | Health Care | 0.89% | $5.21M |
| Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co. Ltd. ADR | TSM | Information Technology | 0.88% | $5.16M |
| Brightspring Health Services, Inc. | BTSG | Health Care | 0.84% | $4.94M |
| Affiliated Managers Group, Inc. | AMG | Financials | 0.82% | $4.77M |
| Airbnb, Inc. Class A | ABNB | Consumer Discretionary | 0.81% | $4.74M |
| Seagate Technology Hold | STX | Information Technology | 0.81% | $4.73M |
| Assurant, Inc. | AIZ | Financials | 0.80% | $4.70M |
| Casey S General Stores, Inc. | CASY | Consumer Staples | 0.80% | $4.69M |
| Delta Air Lines, Inc. | DAL | Industrials | 0.78% | $4.55M |
| Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. the | GS | Financials | 0.78% | $4.55M |
| Merck Co., Inc. | MRK | Health Care | 0.77% | $4.52M |
| Firstenergy Corp. | FE | Utilities | 0.77% | $4.48M |
| Adobe, Inc. | ADBE | Information Technology | 0.76% | $4.45M |
| Firstcash Holdings, Inc. | FCFS | Consumer Discretionary | 0.73% | $4.28M |
| Technipfmc PLC | FTI | Energy | 0.73% | $4.28M |
| Ge Vernova LLC | GEV | Industrials | 0.70% | $4.11M |
| Edison International | EIX | Utilities | 0.69% | $4.03M |
| Emcor Group, Inc. | EME | Industrials | 0.68% | $3.98M |
| Millicom International Cellular SA | TIGO | Communication Services | 0.66% | $3.85M |
| Ameriprise Financial, Inc. | AMP | Financials | 0.65% | $3.81M |
| Coca Cola Consolidated, Inc. | COKE | Consumer Staples | 0.64% | $3.76M |
| Fabrinet | FN | Information Technology | 0.63% | $3.71M |
| Sanmina Corp. | SANM | Information Technology | 0.63% | $3.69M |
| Hershey Co. the | HSY | Consumer Staples | 0.60% | $3.53M |
| Federal Signal Corp. | FSS | Consumer Discretionary | 0.60% | $3.51M |
| Ebay, Inc. | EBAY | Consumer Discretionary | 0.60% | $3.50M |
| United Airlines Holdings, Inc. | UAL | Industrials | 0.59% | $3.44M |
| New York Times Co. the | NYT | Communication Services | 0.59% | $3.43M |
| Halozyme Therapeutics, Inc. | HALO | Health Care | 0.59% | $3.42M |
| Novartis AG | NVS | Health Care | 0.58% | $3.40M |
| Newmont Corp. | NEM | Materials | 0.58% | $3.36M |
| F5 Inc | FFIV | Information Technology | 0.57% | $3.33M |
| Nextpower, Inc. Cl A | NXT | Industrials | 0.57% | $3.32M |
| Arista Networks, Inc. | ANET | Information Technology | 0.56% | $3.26M |
| Mueller Industries, Inc. | MLI | Materials | 0.56% | $3.25M |
| Ralph Lauren Corp. | RL | Consumer Discretionary | 0.55% | $3.21M |
| Altria Group, Inc. | MO | Consumer Staples | 0.55% | $3.19M |
| Trane Technologies PLC | TT | Industrials | 0.54% | $3.14M |
| Monster Beverage Corp. | MNST | Consumer Staples | 0.54% | $3.14M |
| Ensign Group, Inc. the | ENSG | Health Care | 0.52% | $3.06M |
| Cencora, Inc. | — | Health Care | 0.52% | $3.06M |
| Dollar General Corp. | DG | Consumer Staples | 0.52% | $3.03M |
| Ross Stores, Inc. | ROST | Consumer Discretionary | 0.52% | $3.02M |
| Bank of New York Mellon Corp. | BNY | Financials | 0.51% | $3.01M |
| Marathon Petroleum Corp. | MPC | Energy | 0.51% | $2.99M |
| Cardinal Health, Inc. | CAH | Health Care | 0.51% | $2.97M |
| Simon Property Group, Inc. | SPG | Real Estate | 0.50% | $2.91M |
| Hf Sinclair Corp. | DINO | Energy | 0.50% | $2.90M |
| Synchrony Financial | SYF | Financials | 0.49% | $2.87M |
| Paypal Holdings, Inc. | PYPL | Financials | 0.48% | $2.81M |
| Match Group, Inc. | MTCH | Information Technology | 0.48% | $2.81M |
| Sterling Infrastructure | STRL | Industrials | 0.47% | $2.77M |
| General Motors Co. | GM | Consumer Discretionary | 0.47% | $2.77M |
| Exxon Mobil Corp. | XOM | Energy | 0.47% | $2.73M |
| Borgwarner, Inc. | BWA | Consumer Discretionary | 0.46% | $2.69M |
| Interdigital, Inc. | IDCC | Financials | 0.46% | $2.66M |
| Medpace Holdings, Inc. | MEDP | Health Care | 0.44% | $2.59M |
| Eog Resources, Inc. | EOG | Energy | 0.44% | $2.59M |
| Royal Gold, Inc. | RGLD | Financials | 0.44% | $2.57M |
| Docusign, Inc. | DOCU | Information Technology | 0.43% | $2.51M |
| Coeur Mining, Inc. | CDE | Materials | 0.42% | $2.46M |
| Philip Morris International, Inc. | PM | Consumer Staples | 0.42% | $2.46M |
| Enersys | ENS | Information Technology | 0.41% | $2.41M |
| Allstate Corp. the | ALL | Financials | 0.41% | $2.38M |
| International Business Machines Corp. | IBM | Information Technology | 0.39% | $2.28M |
| Clear Secure, Inc. | YOU | Information Technology | 0.38% | $2.20M |
| Northern Trust Corp. | NTRS | Financials | 0.36% | $2.09M |
| United Therapeutics Corp. | UTHR | Health Care | 0.35% | $2.06M |
| United Rentals, Inc. | URI | Industrials | 0.33% | $1.93M |
| Motorola Solutions, Inc. | MSI | Information Technology | 0.33% | $1.91M |
| Devon Energy Corp. | DVN | Energy | 0.33% | $1.90M |
| Zoetis, Inc. | ZTS | Health Care | 0.32% | $1.90M |
| Exelixis, Inc. | EXEL | Health Care | 0.31% | $1.83M |
| Gap, Inc. | GAP | Consumer Discretionary | 0.31% | $1.81M |
| Cummins, Inc. | CMI | Industrials | 0.30% | $1.78M |
| Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd. | CRDO | Information Technology | 0.28% | $1.66M |
| Netapp, Inc. | NTAP | Information Technology | 0.28% | $1.66M |
| Argan, Inc. | AGX | Industrials | 0.27% | $1.60M |
MNNCX Sector Allocation
Victory Multi-Cap Fund holdings grouped by sector, by share of the portfolio's market value.
| Sector | Weight | Holdings |
|---|---|---|
| Information Technology | 40.3% | 29 |
| Health Care | 12.0% | 19 |
| Financials | 9.8% | 16 |
| Consumer Discretionary | 9.1% | 15 |
| Industrials | 7.9% | 16 |
| Communication Services | 7.1% | 4 |
| Consumer Staples | 5.0% | 8 |
| Energy | 3.3% | 8 |
| Funds & ETFs | 1.9% | 1 |
| Materials | 1.6% | 3 |
| Utilities | 1.5% | 3 |
| Real Estate | 0.6% | 2 |
MNNCX Country Allocation
Where Victory Multi-Cap Fund's holdings are domiciled, by percentage of net assets (largest 8).
| Country | % of net assets |
|---|---|
| United States | 94.5% |
| Ireland | 1.4% |
| Cayman Islands | 0.9% |
| Taiwan | 0.9% |
| United Kingdom | 0.8% |
| Luxembourg | 0.7% |
| Switzerland | 0.6% |
| Jersey | 0.1% |
MNNCX Portfolio Allocation
Asset-class allocation of Victory Multi-Cap Fund by percentage of net assets, from the latest SEC N-PORT filing.
| Asset class | Allocation |
|---|---|
| Equity | 96.6% |
| Other | 3.3% |
For information only. Not investment advice: figures are as reported in SEC filings and may contain errors or be out of date. Past performance does not guarantee future results.