UEVM Holdings — VictoryShares Emerging Markets Value Momentum ETF
Data updated: 2026-09-11
UEVM holds 208 securities. The top 10 make up 10.9% of net assets, led by Kasikornbank Pcl (1.16%) and Sd Guthrie Bhd (1.16%). Financials (25.9%) and Information Technology (11.9%) are the largest sectors, and 33.7% of the portfolio is in China. No debt holdings are reported.
Holdings cover 100.77% of net asset value (98.89% of total assets; remainder is cash and receivables). As of June 30, 2026 · N-PORT.
UEVM Portfolio Holdings
208 holdings of VictoryShares Emerging Markets Value Momentum ETF by percentage of net assets, from the fund's SEC N-PORT filing as of June 30, 2026. The 100 largest are listed below; the interactive table on this page lists all 208.
| Holding | Ticker | Sector | % of net assets | Value (USD) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kasikornbank Pcl | — | Financials | 1.16% | $2.81M |
| Sd Guthrie Bhd | — | Consumer Staples | 1.16% | $2.81M |
| Bank of China Ltd. | — | Financials | 1.15% | $2.79M |
| Rhb Bank Bhd | — | Financials | 1.10% | $2.68M |
| Postal Savings Bank of China Co. Ltd. | — | Financials | 1.08% | $2.63M |
| Hengan International Group Co. Ltd. | — | Consumer Staples | 1.06% | $2.57M |
| China Merchants Bank Co. Ltd. | — | Financials | 1.05% | $2.54M |
| Industrial Commercial Bank of China Ltd. | — | Financials | 1.04% | $2.53M |
| Sinopharm Group Co. Ltd. | — | Health Care | 1.04% | $2.52M |
| Jb Chemicals Pharmaceuticals Ltd. | — | Health Care | 1.02% | $2.49M |
| Anand Rathi Wealth Ltd. | — | Financials | 1.01% | $2.46M |
| Nepi Rockcastle N V | — | Real Estate | 0.96% | $2.33M |
| China Construction Bank Corp. | — | Financials | 0.95% | $2.32M |
| Bank of Communications Co. Ltd. | — | Financials | 0.92% | $2.24M |
| Titan Co. Ltd. | — | Consumer Discretionary | 0.91% | $2.22M |
| China Minsheng Banking Corp. Ltd. | — | Financials | 0.90% | $2.18M |
| Ihh Healthcare Bhd | — | Health Care | 0.90% | $2.18M |
| Yuanta Financial Holding Co. Ltd. | — | Financials | 0.89% | $2.17M |
| Aurobindo Pharma Ltd. | — | Health Care | 0.89% | $2.16M |
| China Petroleum Chemical Corp. | SNPMF | Energy | 0.87% | $2.11M |
| China Everbright Bank Co. Ltd. | — | Financials | 0.86% | $2.08M |
| Agricultural Bank of China Ltd. | — | Financials | 0.85% | $2.07M |
| Midea Group Co. Ltd. | — | Consumer Discretionary | 0.84% | $2.05M |
| Charoen Pokphand Foods Pcl | — | Consumer Staples | 0.83% | $2.02M |
| Country Garden Services Holdings Co. Ltd. | — | Real Estate | 0.83% | $2.02M |
| China Citic Bank Corp. Ltd. | — | Financials | 0.83% | $2.02M |
| Haier Smart Home Co. Ltd. | — | Consumer Discretionary | 0.82% | $1.99M |
| Krung Thai Bank Pcl | — | Financials | 0.81% | $1.97M |
| Tsingtao Brewery Co. Ltd. | — | Consumer Staples | 0.80% | $1.95M |
| Cosco Shipping Holdings Co. Ltd. | — | Industrials | 0.78% | $1.89M |
| Guotai Haitong Securities Co. Ltd. | — | Financials | 0.78% | $1.89M |
| Laurus Labs Ltd. | — | Health Care | 0.77% | $1.87M |
| Fuyao Glass Industry Group Co. Ltd. | — | Industrials | 0.76% | $1.84M |
| China Shenhua Energy Co. Ltd. | — | Energy | 0.75% | $1.83M |
| Zto Express Cayman, Inc. | ZTOEF | Industrials | 0.75% | $1.83M |
| Synnex Technology International Corp. | — | Information Technology | 0.75% | $1.82M |
| Pegatron Corp. | — | Information Technology | 0.74% | $1.81M |
| Fomento Economico Mexicano Sab De Cv | — | Consumer Staples | 0.74% | $1.80M |
| Ping An Insurance Group Co. of China Ltd. | — | Financials | 0.73% | $1.77M |
| Indofood Sukses Makmur Tbk Pt | — | Consumer Staples | 0.72% | $1.74M |
| Press Metal Aluminium Holdings Bhd | — | Materials | 0.71% | $1.73M |
| Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd. | — | Health Care | 0.71% | $1.72M |
| Eicher Motors Ltd. | — | Consumer Discretionary | 0.71% | $1.72M |
| Absa Group Ltd. | — | Financials | 0.68% | $1.65M |
| Growthpoint Properties Ltd. | — | Real Estate | 0.66% | $1.59M |
| Citic Securities Co. Ltd. | — | Financials | 0.66% | $1.59M |
| Anhui Conch Cement Co. Ltd. | — | Materials | 0.65% | $1.59M |
| Cia Energetica De Minas Gerais | — | Utilities | 0.65% | $1.58M |
| Fibra Uno Administracion SA De Cv | — | Real Estate | 0.65% | $1.58M |
| China International Capital Corporation Ltd. | — | Financials | 0.65% | $1.58M |
| Sona Blw Precision Forgings Ltd. | — | Industrials | 0.64% | $1.56M |
| Huatai Securities Co. Ltd. | — | Financials | 0.64% | $1.56M |
| Itau Unibanco Holding S Pref | — | Financials | 0.64% | $1.55M |
| Cgn Power Co. Ltd. | — | Utilities | 0.63% | $1.53M |
| China Resources Pharmaceutical Group Ltd. | — | Health Care | 0.63% | $1.52M |
| Sime Darby Bhd | — | Industrials | 0.62% | $1.51M |
| Coca Cola Femsa Sab De Cv | COCSF | Consumer Staples | 0.62% | $1.50M |
| Cia De Saneamento De Minas Gerais Copasa Mg | — | Utilities | 0.61% | $1.48M |
| Telefonica Brasil SA | — | Communication Services | 0.61% | $1.48M |
| Itausa SA | — | Financials | 0.60% | $1.46M |
| Kimberly Clark De Mexico Sab De Cv | — | Consumer Staples | 0.59% | $1.44M |
| Gf Securities Co. Ltd. | — | Financials | 0.59% | $1.44M |
| Richter Gedeon Nyrt | — | Health Care | 0.59% | $1.44M |
| Banco Bradesco SA | — | Financials | 0.57% | $1.40M |
| Cia Paranaense De Energia Copel | — | Utilities | 0.57% | $1.37M |
| Allos SA | — | Consumer Discretionary | 0.56% | $1.37M |
| Great Wall Motor Co. Ltd. | — | Consumer Discretionary | 0.56% | $1.35M |
| Grupo Cibest SA | — | Financials | 0.56% | $1.35M |
| Catcher Technology Co. Ltd. | — | Information Technology | 0.55% | $1.34M |
| China Longyuan Power Group Corp. Ltd. | — | Utilities | 0.55% | $1.34M |
| China Galaxy Securities Co. Ltd. | — | Financials | 0.55% | $1.34M |
| Foxconn Technology Co. Ltd. | — | Information Technology | 0.55% | $1.33M |
| Vale SA | — | Materials | 0.54% | $1.32M |
| Vibra Energia SA | — | Utilities | 0.54% | $1.30M |
| New China Life Ins Co. Ltd. | — | Financials | 0.54% | $1.30M |
| Ambev SA | — | Consumer Staples | 0.53% | $1.30M |
| Petrochina Co. Ltd. | PCCYF | Energy | 0.53% | $1.30M |
| Gerdau SA Pref | — | Materials | 0.53% | $1.29M |
| Wuxi Apptec Co. Ltd. | — | Health Care | 0.53% | $1.28M |
| Otp Bank PLC | — | Financials | 0.53% | $1.28M |
| Petroleo Brasileiro SA | — | Energy | 0.52% | $1.27M |
| Axia Energia | — | Utilities | 0.51% | $1.25M |
| Evergreen Marine Corp. Taiwan Ltd. | — | Industrials | 0.51% | $1.25M |
| Li Ning Co. Ltd. | — | Consumer Discretionary | 0.51% | $1.24M |
| Tata Motors Passenger Vehicles Limited | — | Consumer Discretionary | 0.51% | $1.24M |
| Falabella SA | — | Consumer Discretionary | 0.51% | $1.24M |
| China Life Insurance Co. | CILJF | Financials | 0.50% | $1.23M |
| United Tractors Tbk Pt | — | Industrials | 0.50% | $1.22M |
| Credicorp Ltd. | BAP | Financials | 0.50% | $1.21M |
| Zhuzhou Crrc Times Electric Co. Ltd. | — | Industrials | 0.50% | $1.20M |
| Multi Commodity Exchange of India Ltd. | — | Financials | 0.49% | $1.18M |
| Banco De Credito E Inversiones SA | — | Financials | 0.48% | $1.16M |
| Huaneng Power International, Inc. | — | Utilities | 0.47% | $1.15M |
| Cia De Saneamento Do Pa Unit | — | Utilities | 0.47% | $1.15M |
| Chery Automobile Co. Ltd. | — | Consumer Discretionary | 0.47% | $1.14M |
| Ptt Global Chemical Pcl | — | Materials | 0.47% | $1.13M |
| Alamtri Resources Indonesia Tb | PADEF | Information Technology | 0.46% | $1.12M |
| Ford Otomotiv Sanayi As | — | Consumer Discretionary | 0.45% | $1.10M |
| Mol Hungarian Oil Gas PLC | — | Energy | 0.45% | $1.09M |
| Sinotruk Hong Kong Ltd. | — | Consumer Discretionary | 0.45% | $1.09M |
UEVM Sector Allocation
VictoryShares Emerging Markets Value Momentum ETF holdings grouped by sector, by share of the portfolio's market value.
| Sector | Weight | Holdings |
|---|---|---|
| Financials | 25.9% | 38 |
| Information Technology | 11.9% | 33 |
| Consumer Discretionary | 11.0% | 22 |
| Industrials | 9.9% | 22 |
| Health Care | 8.2% | 12 |
| Consumer Staples | 8.1% | 12 |
| Materials | 7.3% | 23 |
| Utilities | 5.3% | 11 |
| Energy | 4.7% | 11 |
| Real Estate | 3.9% | 6 |
| Communication Services | 2.0% | 5 |
| Funds & ETFs | 1.8% | 4 |
| Cash & Currency | 0.2% | 8 |
| Equity — Other | 0.0% | 1 |
UEVM Country Allocation
Where VictoryShares Emerging Markets Value Momentum ETF's holdings are domiciled, by percentage of net assets (largest 15).
| Country | % of net assets |
|---|---|
| China | 33.7% |
| Taiwan | 10.9% |
| Brazil | 9.9% |
| India | 8.9% |
| Cayman Islands | 7.2% |
| Türkiye | 5.4% |
| Malaysia | 4.5% |
| Thailand | 3.3% |
| Mexico | 3.0% |
| Indonesia | 2.1% |
| South Africa | 2.1% |
| United States | 1.8% |
| Chile | 1.7% |
| Hungary | 1.6% |
| Hong Kong SAR China | 1.5% |
UEVM Portfolio Allocation
Asset-class allocation of VictoryShares Emerging Markets Value Momentum ETF by percentage of net assets, from the latest SEC N-PORT filing.
| Asset class | Allocation |
|---|---|
| Equity | 97.0% |
| Other | 2.0% |
| Cash & Equivalents | 1.8% |
For information only. Not investment advice: figures are as reported in SEC filings and may contain errors or be out of date. Past performance does not guarantee future results.