RPMNX Holdings — Reinhart Mid Cap PMV Fund
Data updated: 2026-09-28
RPMNX holds 43 securities. The top 10 make up 32.2% of net assets, led by Paycom Software (4.09%) and Sensata Technologies Holding (3.62%). Financials (22.3%) and Information Technology (18.7%) are the largest sectors, and 100.2% of the portfolio is in United States. No debt holdings are reported.
Holdings cover 100.16% of net asset value (99.92% of total assets; remainder is cash and receivables). As of May 31, 2026 · N-PORT.
RPMNX Portfolio Holdings
43 holdings of Reinhart Mid Cap PMV Fund by percentage of net assets, from the fund's SEC N-PORT filing as of May 31, 2026.
| Holding | Ticker | Sector | % of net assets | Value (USD) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paycom Software Inc | PAYC | Information Technology | 4.09% | $3.60M |
| Sensata Technologies Holding PLC | ST | Information Technology | 3.62% | $3.19M |
| Affiliated Managers Group Inc | AMG | Financials | 3.29% | $2.90M |
| Microchip Technology Inc | MCHP | Information Technology | 3.28% | $2.89M |
| Lantheus Holdings Inc | LNTH | Health Care | 3.08% | $2.71M |
| Coca-Cola Consolidated Inc | COKE | Consumer Staples | 3.08% | $2.71M |
| TransUnion | TRU | Industrials | 2.97% | $2.61M |
| First American Treasury Obligations Fund | FXFXX | Funds & ETFs | 2.95% | $2.60M |
| Camden Property Trust | CPT | Real Estate | 2.92% | $2.57M |
| Keysight Technologies Inc | KEYS | Information Technology | 2.90% | $2.55M |
| Tapestry Inc | TPR | Consumer Discretionary | 2.77% | $2.44M |
| Acuity Inc | AYI | Industrials | 2.76% | $2.43M |
| Encompass Health Corp | EHC | Health Care | 2.76% | $2.43M |
| Insperity Inc | NSP | Industrials | 2.70% | $2.38M |
| Xcel Energy Inc | XEL | Utilities | 2.66% | $2.34M |
| White Mountains Insurance Group Ltd | WTM | Financials | 2.62% | $2.31M |
| Americold Realty Trust Inc | COLD | Real Estate | 2.55% | $2.25M |
| Landstar System Inc | LSTR | Industrials | 2.52% | $2.22M |
| SS&C Technologies Holdings Inc | SSNC | Information Technology | 2.51% | $2.21M |
| U-Haul Holding Co | UHAL/B | Consumer Discretionary | 2.47% | $2.17M |
| A O Smith Corp | AOS | Consumer Discretionary | 2.43% | $2.14M |
| Rexford Industrial Realty Inc | REXR | Real Estate | 2.39% | $2.11M |
| Dollar General Corp | DG | Consumer Staples | 2.30% | $2.02M |
| Sprouts Farmers Market Inc | SFM | Consumer Staples | 2.29% | $2.02M |
| Intercontinental Exchange Inc | ICE | Financials | 2.27% | $2.00M |
| Fidelity National Financial Inc | FNF | Financials | 2.24% | $1.97M |
| LPL Financial Holdings Inc | LPLA | Financials | 2.24% | $1.97M |
| Eagle Materials Inc | EXP | Materials | 2.20% | $1.94M |
| M&T Bank Corp | MTB | Financials | 2.17% | $1.91M |
| First Citizens BancShares Inc/NC | FCNCA | Financials | 2.10% | $1.85M |
| Baker Hughes Co | BKR | Energy | 1.99% | $1.75M |
| BJ's Wholesale Club Holdings Inc | BJ | Consumer Staples | 1.79% | $1.58M |
| LKQ Corp | LKQ | Industrials | 1.77% | $1.56M |
| Allison Transmission Holdings Inc | ALSN | Consumer Discretionary | 1.74% | $1.53M |
| American Financial Group Inc/OH | AFG | Financials | 1.69% | $1.48M |
| BOK Financial Corp | BOKF | Financials | 1.47% | $1.30M |
| Live Nation Entertainment Inc | LYV | Communication Services | 1.45% | $1.28M |
| Marriott International Inc/MD | MAR | Consumer Discretionary | 1.40% | $1.23M |
| Cognizant Technology Solutions Corp | CTSH | Information Technology | 1.35% | $1.19M |
| Fidelity National Information Services Inc | FIS | Financials | 1.24% | $1.09M |
| Copart Inc | CPRT | Industrials | 1.16% | $1.02M |
| Duolingo Inc | DUOL | Information Technology | 1.01% | $888.10K |
| Progressive Corp/The | PGR | Financials | 0.99% | $869.56K |
RPMNX Sector Allocation
Reinhart Mid Cap PMV Fund holdings grouped by sector, by share of the portfolio's market value.
| Sector | Weight | Holdings |
|---|---|---|
| Financials | 22.3% | 11 |
| Information Technology | 18.7% | 7 |
| Industrials | 13.9% | 6 |
| Consumer Discretionary | 10.8% | 5 |
| Consumer Staples | 9.4% | 4 |
| Real Estate | 7.9% | 3 |
| Health Care | 5.8% | 2 |
| Funds & ETFs | 2.9% | 1 |
| Utilities | 2.7% | 1 |
| Materials | 2.2% | 1 |
| Energy | 2.0% | 1 |
| Communication Services | 1.4% | 1 |
RPMNX Country Allocation
Where Reinhart Mid Cap PMV Fund's holdings are domiciled, by percentage of net assets (largest 1).
| Country | % of net assets |
|---|---|
| United States | 100.2% |
RPMNX Portfolio Allocation
Asset-class allocation of Reinhart Mid Cap PMV Fund by percentage of net assets, from the latest SEC N-PORT filing.
| Asset class | Allocation |
|---|---|
| Equity | 97.2% |
| Cash & Equivalents | 3.0% |
For information only. Not investment advice: figures are as reported in SEC filings and may contain errors or be out of date. Past performance does not guarantee future results.