RIGCX Holdings — Victory RS International Fund
Data updated: 2026-08-26
RIGCX holds 83 securities. The top 10 make up 27.4% of net assets, led by Asml Holding N V (5.09%) and Novartis (2.98%). Financials (23.6%) and Industrials (18.1%) are the largest sectors, and 22.9% of the portfolio is in Japan. No debt holdings are reported.
Holdings cover 98.11% of net asset value (98.02% of total assets; remainder is cash and receivables). As of June 30, 2026 · N-PORT.
RIGCX Portfolio Holdings
83 holdings of Victory RS International Fund by percentage of net assets, from the fund's SEC N-PORT filing as of June 30, 2026.
| Holding | Ticker | Sector | % of net assets | Value (USD) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Asml Holding N V | ASMLF | Information Technology | 5.09% | $35.01M |
| Novartis AG | NVSEF | Health Care | 2.98% | $20.52M |
| Allianz SE | — | Financials | 2.76% | $19.00M |
| Roche Holding AG | — | Health Care | 2.69% | $18.52M |
| Bhp Group Limited | BHPLF | Materials | 2.52% | $17.31M |
| Hsbc Holdings PLC | HBCYF | Financials | 2.41% | $16.58M |
| Mizuho Financial Group, Inc. | MZHOF | Financials | 2.36% | $16.26M |
| Safran SA | — | Industrials | 2.27% | $15.62M |
| Nestle SA | — | Consumer Staples | 2.16% | $14.88M |
| Ing Groep NV | INGVF | Financials | 2.15% | $14.77M |
| Siemens AG | — | Industrials | 2.02% | $13.93M |
| Advantest Corp. | ADTTF | Information Technology | 2.02% | $13.87M |
| Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA | BBVXF | Financials | 1.97% | $13.58M |
| Shell PLC | RYDAF | Energy | 1.97% | $13.55M |
| L Oreal SA | — | Consumer Staples | 1.81% | $12.45M |
| Abb Limited | ABLZF | Industrials | 1.74% | $11.96M |
| Toyota Motor Corp. | TOYOF | Consumer Discretionary | 1.68% | $11.57M |
| Fujikura Ltd. | — | Industrials | 1.59% | $10.94M |
| Rio Tinto PLC | RTPPF | Materials | 1.57% | $10.81M |
| Gsk PLC | GLAXF | Health Care | 1.53% | $10.55M |
| Enel Spa | — | Utilities | 1.51% | $10.41M |
| Disco Corp. | — | Information Technology | 1.50% | $10.35M |
| Atlas Copco Ab | — | Industrials | 1.49% | $10.26M |
| Bawag Group AG | — | Financials | 1.45% | $9.96M |
| Barclays PLC | BCLYF | Funds & ETFs | 1.44% | $9.89M |
| Banco Bpm Spa | — | Financials | 1.43% | $9.87M |
| Aia Group Ltd. | — | Financials | 1.38% | $9.48M |
| Hoya Corp. | — | Information Technology | 1.38% | $9.47M |
| Nordea Bank Abp | — | Financials | 1.35% | $9.30M |
| Tokio Marine Holdings, Inc. | TKOMF | Financials | 1.32% | $9.11M |
| Misumi Group, Inc. | — | Industrials | 1.32% | $9.09M |
| Singapore Exchange Ltd. | — | Financials | 1.31% | $8.99M |
| Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Lt | — | Industrials | 1.30% | $8.95M |
| Unicredit Spa | — | Financials | 1.27% | $8.71M |
| Lvmh Moet Hennessy Louis Vuitton SA | — | Consumer Discretionary | 1.22% | $8.37M |
| Macquarie Group Ltd. | — | Financials | 1.20% | $8.28M |
| Fuji Electric Co. Ltd. | — | Industrials | 1.15% | $7.90M |
| Rexel SA | — | Industrials | 1.12% | $7.71M |
| Imperial Brands PLC | — | Consumer Staples | 1.11% | $7.66M |
| Rwe AG | — | Utilities | 1.10% | $7.60M |
| Aristocrat Leisure Ltd. | — | Consumer Discretionary | 1.10% | $7.54M |
| Eiffage SA | — | Industrials | 1.08% | $7.44M |
| Coca Cola Hbc AG | — | Consumer Staples | 1.05% | $7.21M |
| Sumitomo Realty Development | — | Real Estate | 1.04% | $7.17M |
| Asics Corp. | — | Consumer Discretionary | 1.02% | $7.05M |
| Aena Sme SA | — | Industrials | 1.01% | $6.98M |
| Koninklijke Kpn NV | — | Communication Services | 1.01% | $6.92M |
| Kongsberg Gruppen Asa | NSKFF | Information Technology | 0.98% | $6.73M |
| Centrica PLC | — | Utilities | 0.88% | $6.04M |
| Sap SE | SAPGF | Information Technology | 0.86% | $5.93M |
| Ubs Group AG | UBS | Financials | 0.84% | $5.76M |
| Shionogi Co. Ltd. | — | Health Care | 0.81% | $5.56M |
| Fisher Paykel Healthcare Corp. Ltd. | — | Health Care | 0.79% | $5.46M |
| International Consolidated Airlines Group SA | — | Consumer Discretionary | 0.77% | $5.32M |
| Nippon Yusen Kk | — | Industrials | 0.74% | $5.09M |
| Howden Joinery Group PLC | — | Consumer Discretionary | 0.74% | $5.07M |
| Scentre Group | — | Funds & ETFs | 0.72% | $4.98M |
| Pandora A S | PNDZF | Information Technology | 0.71% | $4.86M |
| Ck Asset Holdings Limited | — | Real Estate | 0.70% | $4.82M |
| Logitech International SA | LOGI | Information Technology | 0.64% | $4.42M |
| Bp PLC | BPAQF | Energy | 0.64% | $4.38M |
| Next PLC | — | Consumer Discretionary | 0.61% | $4.21M |
| Heidelberg Materials AG | — | Materials | 0.61% | $4.20M |
| Arkema SA | — | Materials | 0.60% | $4.10M |
| Fujitsu Ltd. | — | Information Technology | 0.57% | $3.92M |
| Open House Group Co. Ltd. | — | Real Estate | 0.57% | $3.89M |
| Gaztransport Et Technigaz SA | — | Industrials | 0.55% | $3.78M |
| Volkswagen AG | — | Consumer Discretionary | 0.54% | $3.71M |
| Oracle Corp. Japan | — | Information Technology | 0.53% | $3.62M |
| Toyoda Gosei Co. Ltd. | — | Consumer Discretionary | 0.53% | $3.62M |
| Toyo Suisan Kaisha Ltd. | — | Consumer Staples | 0.50% | $3.41M |
| Food Life Companies Ltd. | — | Consumer Discretionary | 0.48% | $3.32M |
| James Hardie Industries PLC | JHIUF | Materials | 0.48% | $3.28M |
| Novo Nordisk | NONOF | Health Care | 0.47% | $3.27M |
| Dufry AG Reg | — | Consumer Discretionary | 0.43% | $2.97M |
| Sanwa Holdings Corp. | — | Industrials | 0.41% | $2.85M |
| Wolters Kluwer NV | — | Information Technology | 0.32% | $2.22M |
| Japanese Yen | — | Cash & Currency | 0.08% | $551.97K |
| Great British Pound | — | Cash & Currency | 0.03% | $238.35K |
| Euro | — | Cash & Currency | 0.01% | $100.03K |
| Australian Dollar | — | Cash & Currency | 0.00% | $23.12K |
| Swiss Franc | — | Cash & Currency | 0.00% | $12.77K |
| Swedish Krone | — | Cash & Currency | 0.00% | $2 |
RIGCX Sector Allocation
Victory RS International Fund holdings grouped by sector, by share of the portfolio's market value.
| Sector | Weight | Holdings |
|---|---|---|
| Financials | 23.6% | 14 |
| Industrials | 18.1% | 14 |
| Information Technology | 14.9% | 11 |
| Health Care | 9.5% | 6 |
| Consumer Discretionary | 9.3% | 11 |
| Consumer Staples | 6.8% | 5 |
| Materials | 5.9% | 5 |
| Utilities | 3.6% | 3 |
| Energy | 2.7% | 2 |
| Real Estate | 2.4% | 3 |
| Funds & ETFs | 2.2% | 2 |
| Communication Services | 1.0% | 1 |
| Cash & Currency | 0.1% | 6 |
RIGCX Country Allocation
Where Victory RS International Fund's holdings are domiciled, by percentage of net assets (largest 15).
| Country | % of net assets |
|---|---|
| Japan | 22.9% |
| United Kingdom | 12.9% |
| Switzerland | 12.5% |
| France | 8.6% |
| Netherlands | 8.6% |
| Germany | 7.9% |
| Australia | 5.5% |
| Italy | 4.2% |
| Spain | 3.8% |
| Sweden | 1.5% |
| Austria | 1.4% |
| Hong Kong SAR China | 1.4% |
| Finland | 1.4% |
| Singapore | 1.3% |
| Denmark | 1.2% |
RIGCX Portfolio Allocation
Asset-class allocation of Victory RS International Fund by percentage of net assets, from the latest SEC N-PORT filing.
| Asset class | Allocation |
|---|---|
| Equity | 96.8% |
| Other | 1.3% |
For information only. Not investment advice: figures are as reported in SEC filings and may contain errors or be out of date. Past performance does not guarantee future results.