RAZAX Holdings — Multi-Asset Strategy Fund
Data updated: 2026-09-25
RAZAX holds 1,272 securities. The top 10 make up 13.1% of net assets, led by U.S. Cash Management Fund (3.86%) and Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co (1.38%). Information Technology (15.6%) and Corporate Bonds (11.7%) are the largest sectors, and 53.5% of the portfolio is in United States. Debt holdings: 174 positions, 14.4% of assets.
Holdings cover 96.73% of net asset value (93.36% of total assets; remainder is cash and receivables). As of July 31, 2026 · N-PORT.
RAZAX Portfolio Holdings
1,272 holdings of Multi-Asset Strategy Fund by percentage of net assets, from the fund's SEC N-PORT filing as of July 31, 2026. The 100 largest are listed below; the interactive table on this page lists all 1,272.
| Holding | Ticker | Sector | % of net assets | Value (USD) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| U.S. Cash Management Fund | — | Funds & ETFs | 3.86% | $23.20M |
| Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd | TSMWF | Information Technology | 1.38% | $8.30M |
| Apple Inc | AAPL | Information Technology | 1.28% | $7.70M |
| Microsoft Corp | MSFT | Information Technology | 1.23% | $7.38M |
| Alphabet Inc | GOOGL | Communication Services | 1.09% | $6.58M |
| Samsung Electronics Co Ltd | — | Information Technology | 0.97% | $5.81M |
| NVIDIA Corp | NVDA | Information Technology | 0.95% | $5.74M |
| Amazon.com Inc | AMZN | Consumer Discretionary | 0.83% | $5.00M |
| Stannaway Park Clo DAC | — | Mortgage / Securitized | 0.77% | $4.61M |
| Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd | TSM | Information Technology | 0.73% | $4.37M |
| Carlyle Euro CLO 2024-1 DAC | — | Mortgage / Securitized | 0.58% | $3.47M |
| OCP Euro Clo 2025-14 DAC | — | Mortgage / Securitized | 0.58% | $3.47M |
| SK hynix Inc | — | Information Technology | 0.56% | $3.34M |
| MSCI Emgmkt Sep26 | — | Unknown | 0.51% | $3.09M |
| Elmwood CLO 46 Ltd | — | Mortgage / Securitized | 0.50% | $3.01M |
| Mastercard Inc | MA | Financials | 0.50% | $2.98M |
| Alibaba Group Holding Ltd | BABAF | Consumer Discretionary | 0.49% | $2.97M |
| Welltower Inc | WELL | Real Estate | 0.48% | $2.90M |
| Broadcom Inc | AVGO | Information Technology | 0.48% | $2.86M |
| RCKT Mortgage Trust 2025-CES11 | — | Mortgage / Securitized | 0.47% | $2.85M |
| ASML Holding NV | ASMLF | Information Technology | 0.47% | $2.82M |
| Prpm 2025-Rcf6 LLC | — | Mortgage / Securitized | 0.46% | $2.77M |
| Johnson & Johnson | JNJ | Health Care | 0.46% | $2.74M |
| Kinbane 2024-RPL 1 DAC | — | Mortgage / Securitized | 0.45% | $2.71M |
| Icon PLC | ICLR | Health Care | 0.44% | $2.64M |
| VDCM Commercial Mortgage Trust 2025-AZ | — | Mortgage / Securitized | 0.44% | $2.62M |
| CVC Cordatus Loan Fund XVIII DAC | — | Mortgage / Securitized | 0.38% | $2.31M |
| EQT Trust 2026-IND1 | — | Mortgage / Securitized | 0.38% | $2.30M |
| BX Trust 2024-VLT4 | — | Mortgage / Securitized | 0.38% | $2.26M |
| Ultra Clean Holdings Inc | UCTT | Information Technology | 0.37% | $2.25M |
| Alphabet Inc | GOOG | Communication Services | 0.36% | $2.19M |
| CME Group Inc | CME | Financials | 0.36% | $2.15M |
| Ally Bank Auto Credit-Linked Notes Series 2025-B | — | Mortgage / Securitized | 0.35% | $2.09M |
| CareDx Inc | CDNA | Health Care | 0.34% | $2.07M |
| Silicon Motion Technology Corp | SIMO | Information Technology | 0.34% | $2.05M |
| JPMorgan Chase & Co | JPM | Financials | 0.33% | $1.99M |
| Digital Realty Trust Inc | DLR | Real Estate | 0.33% | $1.98M |
| Keyence Corp | — | Industrials | 0.33% | $1.96M |
| Teradata Corp | TDC | Information Technology | 0.33% | $1.96M |
| Tencent Holdings Ltd | — | Communication Services | 0.32% | $1.94M |
| TJX Cos Inc/The | TJX | Consumer Discretionary | 0.32% | $1.91M |
| Liberty Energy Inc | LBRT | Energy | 0.31% | $1.86M |
| Cie Financiere Richemont SA | — | Consumer Discretionary | 0.30% | $1.83M |
| Regal Rexnord Corp | RRX | Industrials | 0.30% | $1.82M |
| COOPR Residential Mortgage Trust 2025-CES4 | — | Mortgage / Securitized | 0.29% | $1.74M |
| Moody's Corp | MCO | Financials | 0.29% | $1.73M |
| Century Aluminum Co | CENX | Materials | 0.28% | $1.71M |
| Sea Ltd | — | Corporate Bonds | 0.28% | $1.66M |
| BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc | — | Corporate Bonds | 0.27% | $1.65M |
| Dexcom Inc | — | Corporate Bonds | 0.27% | $1.65M |
| ICICI Bank Ltd | — | Financials | 0.27% | $1.64M |
| CONMED Corp | — | Corporate Bonds | 0.27% | $1.63M |
| Teladoc Health Inc | — | Corporate Bonds | 0.27% | $1.62M |
| BKV Corp | BKV | Energy | 0.27% | $1.60M |
| Shift4 Payments Inc | — | Corporate Bonds | 0.27% | $1.60M |
| Enphase Energy Inc | — | Corporate Bonds | 0.26% | $1.59M |
| Meta Platforms Inc | META | Communication Services | 0.26% | $1.58M |
| AutoZone Inc | AZO | Consumer Discretionary | 0.26% | $1.58M |
| UnitedHealth Group Inc | UNH | Health Care | 0.26% | $1.56M |
| Littelfuse Inc | LFUS | Industrials | 0.26% | $1.55M |
| CryoPort Inc | — | Corporate Bonds | 0.26% | $1.55M |
| Rexford Industrial Realty LP | — | Corporate Bonds | 0.26% | $1.55M |
| Match Group Financeco 3 Inc | — | Corporate Bonds | 0.26% | $1.54M |
| V2X Inc | VVX | Information Technology | 0.26% | $1.53M |
| Marriott Vacations Worldwide Corp | — | Corporate Bonds | 0.25% | $1.53M |
| Blackstone Mortgage Trust Inc | — | Corporate Bonds | 0.25% | $1.52M |
| Redfin Corp | — | Corporate Bonds | 0.25% | $1.50M |
| Bentley Systems Inc | — | Corporate Bonds | 0.25% | $1.50M |
| Upwork Inc | — | Corporate Bonds | 0.25% | $1.50M |
| Pret 2025-Npl13 LLC | — | Mortgage / Securitized | 0.25% | $1.50M |
| Etsy Inc | — | Corporate Bonds | 0.25% | $1.50M |
| Prpm 2025-Rcf1 LLC | — | Mortgage / Securitized | 0.25% | $1.48M |
| National Vision Holdings Inc | EYE | Health Care | 0.25% | $1.48M |
| Five9 Inc | — | Corporate Bonds | 0.24% | $1.47M |
| Eli Lilly & Co | LLY | Health Care | 0.24% | $1.47M |
| Pebblebrook Hotel Trust | — | Corporate Bonds | 0.24% | $1.46M |
| Affirm Holdings Inc | — | Corporate Bonds | 0.24% | $1.43M |
| DraftKings Holdings Inc | — | Corporate Bonds | 0.24% | $1.43M |
| Prologis Inc | PLD | Real Estate | 0.23% | $1.40M |
| InterContinental Hotels Group PLC | ICHGF | Consumer Discretionary | 0.23% | $1.39M |
| Enovis Corp | — | Corporate Bonds | 0.23% | $1.38M |
| Unity Software Inc | — | Corporate Bonds | 0.23% | $1.37M |
| Tutor Perini Corp | TPC | Industrials | 0.23% | $1.36M |
| Equinix Inc | EQIX | Real Estate | 0.23% | $1.36M |
| AIA Group Ltd | — | Financials | 0.23% | $1.35M |
| Array Technologies Inc | — | Corporate Bonds | 0.22% | $1.35M |
| Perella Weinberg Partners | PWP | Financials | 0.22% | $1.34M |
| thyssenkrupp AG | — | Materials | 0.22% | $1.33M |
| Cie Generale des Etablissements Michelin SCA | — | Consumer Discretionary | 0.22% | $1.31M |
| BGC Group Inc | BGC | Financials | 0.22% | $1.31M |
| Zscaler Inc | — | Corporate Bonds | 0.22% | $1.31M |
| PTC Therapeutics Inc | PTCT | Health Care | 0.22% | $1.31M |
| Merck & Co Inc | MRK | Health Care | 0.22% | $1.30M |
| Hercules Capital Inc | — | Corporate Bonds | 0.22% | $1.30M |
| Starwood Property Trust Inc | — | Corporate Bonds | 0.22% | $1.30M |
| People Inc | PPLI | Information Technology | 0.21% | $1.27M |
| FIGRE Trust 2025-HE8 | — | Mortgage / Securitized | 0.21% | $1.24M |
| Linde PLC | LIN | Materials | 0.20% | $1.22M |
| RXO Inc | RXO | Consumer Discretionary | 0.20% | $1.22M |
| Innoviva Inc | INVA | Health Care | 0.20% | $1.22M |
RAZAX Sector Allocation
Multi-Asset Strategy Fund holdings grouped by sector, by share of the portfolio's market value.
| Sector | Weight | Holdings |
|---|---|---|
| Information Technology | 15.6% | 122 |
| Corporate Bonds | 11.7% | 88 |
| Industrials | 9.8% | 191 |
| Financials | 9.8% | 149 |
| Mortgage / Securitized | 9.5% | 32 |
| Consumer Discretionary | 6.5% | 77 |
| Health Care | 6.4% | 82 |
| Real Estate | 5.9% | 98 |
| Materials | 4.7% | 84 |
| Funds & ETFs | 4.0% | 1 |
| Communication Services | 3.7% | 39 |
| Consumer Staples | 3.6% | 60 |
| Government Bonds | 3.3% | 73 |
| Energy | 2.9% | 53 |
| Utilities | 1.7% | 46 |
| Equity — Other | 0.0% | 5 |
| Cash & Currency | 0.0% | 1 |
| Unknown | 0.8% | 71 |
RAZAX Country Allocation
Where Multi-Asset Strategy Fund's holdings are domiciled, by percentage of net assets (largest 15).
| Country | % of net assets |
|---|---|
| United States | 53.5% |
| Ireland | 4.0% |
| Taiwan | 3.3% |
| Cayman Islands | 3.2% |
| United Kingdom | 3.0% |
| Japan | 2.6% |
| South Korea | 2.4% |
| Germany | 2.1% |
| France | 2.1% |
| Canada | 2.0% |
| China | 1.5% |
| Netherlands | 1.4% |
| Switzerland | 1.3% |
| India | 1.3% |
| Brazil | 0.7% |
RAZAX Portfolio Allocation
Asset-class allocation of Multi-Asset Strategy Fund by percentage of net assets, from the latest SEC N-PORT filing.
| Asset class | Allocation |
|---|---|
| Equity | 68.4% |
| Fixed Income | 15.0% |
| Securitized | 9.1% |
| Cash & Equivalents | 3.9% |
| Derivatives | 0.5% |
RAZAX Debt Constituents
Largest debt holdings of Multi-Asset Strategy Fund by percentage of net assets, from the latest SEC N-PORT filing.
| Debt holding | % of net assets |
|---|---|
| Sea Ltd. | 0.28% |
| Biomarin Pharmaceutical | 0.27% |
| Dexcom, Inc. | 0.27% |
| Conmed Corp. | 0.27% |
| Teladoc Health, Inc. | 0.27% |
| Shift4 Payments, Inc. | 0.27% |
| Enphase Energy, Inc. | 0.26% |
| Cryoport, Inc. | 0.26% |
| Rexford Industrial Realt | 0.26% |
| Match Group Financeco 3 | 0.26% |
For information only. Not investment advice: figures are as reported in SEC filings and may contain errors or be out of date. Past performance does not guarantee future results.