MTRA Holdings — Invesco International Growth Focus ETF
Data updated: 2026-09-28
MTRA holds 54 securities. The top 10 make up 37.6% of net assets, led by Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co. (9.38%) and ASML Holding N.V. (6.06%). Industrials (27.5%) and Information Technology (20.2%) are the largest sectors, and 13.5% of the portfolio is in United Kingdom. No debt holdings are reported.
Holdings cover 103.27% of net asset value (99.01% of total assets; remainder is cash and receivables). As of July 31, 2026 · N-PORT.
MTRA Portfolio Holdings
54 holdings of Invesco International Growth Focus ETF by percentage of net assets, from the fund's SEC N-PORT filing as of July 31, 2026.
| Holding | Ticker | Sector | % of net assets | Value (USD) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co. Ltd. | TSMWF | Information Technology | 9.38% | $13.09M |
| ASML Holding N.V. | ASMLF | Information Technology | 6.06% | $8.46M |
| Siemens AG | — | Industrials | 4.20% | $5.86M |
| Contemporary Amperex Technology Co., Ltd., H Shares | — | Industrials | 2.90% | $4.05M |
| Lonza Group AG | — | Materials | 2.78% | $3.88M |
| Mitsubishi Ufj Financial Group, Inc. | MBFJF | Financials | 2.63% | $3.68M |
| Airbus SE | — | Industrials | 2.51% | $3.50M |
| Novo Nordisk A/S, Class B | NONOF | Health Care | 2.41% | $3.37M |
| Reliance Industries Ltd., GDR | — | Energy | 2.37% | $3.30M |
| Invesco Private Prime Fund | — | Funds & ETFs | 2.35% | $3.28M |
| Allegro.eu S.A. | — | Consumer Discretionary | 2.27% | $3.17M |
| Schneider Electric SE | — | Industrials | 2.25% | $3.14M |
| ICICI Bank Ltd., ADR | IBN | Financials | 2.23% | $3.11M |
| Sartorius Stedim Biotech S.A. | — | Health Care | 2.15% | $3.00M |
| Cie Financiere Richemont S.A. | — | Consumer Discretionary | 2.08% | $2.91M |
| Hitachi, Ltd. | HTHIF | Industrials | 2.06% | $2.87M |
| SK hynix Inc. | — | Information Technology | 2.05% | $2.86M |
| UBS Group AG | UBS | Financials | 2.01% | $2.81M |
| British American Tobacco PLC | BTAFF | Consumer Staples | 1.93% | $2.70M |
| Keyence Corp. | — | Industrials | 1.90% | $2.66M |
| Tesco PLC | — | Consumer Staples | 1.86% | $2.60M |
| Tencent Holdings Ltd. | — | Communication Services | 1.86% | $2.59M |
| Illumina, Inc. | ILMN | Health Care | 1.79% | $2.50M |
| Ferguson Enterprises Inc. | FERG | Industrials | 1.78% | $2.49M |
| Arca Continental, S.A.B. de C.V. | — | Consumer Staples | 1.73% | $2.41M |
| Banco Santander S.A. | BCDRF | Financials | 1.73% | $2.41M |
| London Stock Exchange Group PLC | — | Financials | 1.71% | $2.39M |
| Invesco Premier U.S. Government Money Portfolio, Institutional Class | — | Funds & ETFs | 1.69% | $2.36M |
| Canadian Pacific Kansas City Ltd. | CP | Industrials | 1.67% | $2.33M |
| BAE Systems PLC | — | Industrials | 1.65% | $2.31M |
| Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd., ADR | TEVA | Health Care | 1.64% | $2.29M |
| Rolls-Royce Holdings PLC | — | Industrials | 1.63% | $2.27M |
| Ryanair Holdings PLC | RYAOF | Industrials | 1.60% | $2.24M |
| Straumann Holding AG | — | Health Care | 1.51% | $2.11M |
| HSBC Holdings PLC | HBCYF | Financials | 1.50% | $2.10M |
| AstraZeneca PLC | AZN | Health Care | 1.46% | $2.04M |
| Booking Holdings Inc. | BKNG | Consumer Discretionary | 1.41% | $1.97M |
| Air Liquide S.A. | — | Materials | 1.26% | $1.76M |
| Alibaba Group Holding Ltd., ADR | BABA | Industrials | 1.23% | $1.72M |
| Sap SE | SAPGF | Information Technology | 1.22% | $1.71M |
| Samsung Electronics Co., Ltd. | — | Information Technology | 1.15% | $1.61M |
| Anheuser-Busch InBev S.A./N.V. | BUDFF | Consumer Staples | 1.15% | $1.61M |
| Sea Ltd., ADR | SE | Industrials | 1.10% | $1.53M |
| Erste Group Bank AG | — | Financials | 1.08% | $1.50M |
| Imcd N.v. | — | Materials | 1.06% | $1.48M |
| Halma PLC | — | Industrials | 1.03% | $1.43M |
| Advantest Corp. | ADTTF | Information Technology | 1.01% | $1.41M |
| Galderma Group AG, Class A | — | Health Care | 0.99% | $1.38M |
| Orsted A/S | — | Utilities | 0.96% | $1.35M |
| Invesco Private Government Fund | — | Funds & ETFs | 0.91% | $1.27M |
| Epiroc AB, Class A | — | Industrials | 0.88% | $1.23M |
| argenx SE, ADR | ARGX | Health Care | 0.78% | $1.08M |
| AngloGold Ashanti PLC | AU | Materials | 0.69% | $959.38K |
| Vinci S.A. | — | Industrials | 0.01% | $11.83K |
MTRA Sector Allocation
Invesco International Growth Focus ETF holdings grouped by sector, by share of the portfolio's market value.
| Sector | Weight | Holdings |
|---|---|---|
| Industrials | 27.5% | 16 |
| Information Technology | 20.2% | 6 |
| Financials | 12.5% | 7 |
| Health Care | 12.3% | 8 |
| Consumer Staples | 6.5% | 4 |
| Materials | 5.6% | 4 |
| Consumer Discretionary | 5.6% | 3 |
| Funds & ETFs | 4.8% | 3 |
| Energy | 2.3% | 1 |
| Communication Services | 1.8% | 1 |
| Utilities | 0.9% | 1 |
MTRA Country Allocation
Where Invesco International Growth Focus ETF's holdings are domiciled, by percentage of net assets (largest 15).
| Country | % of net assets |
|---|---|
| United Kingdom | 13.5% |
| Netherlands | 10.4% |
| United States | 9.9% |
| Switzerland | 9.4% |
| Taiwan | 9.4% |
| Japan | 7.6% |
| France | 5.7% |
| Germany | 5.4% |
| India | 4.6% |
| Cayman Islands | 4.2% |
| Denmark | 3.4% |
| South Korea | 3.2% |
| China | 2.9% |
| Luxembourg | 2.3% |
| Spain | 1.7% |
MTRA Portfolio Allocation
Asset-class allocation of Invesco International Growth Focus ETF by percentage of net assets, from the latest SEC N-PORT filing.
| Asset class | Allocation |
|---|---|
| Equity | 98.3% |
| Cash & Equivalents | 4.9% |
For information only. Not investment advice: figures are as reported in SEC filings and may contain errors or be out of date. Past performance does not guarantee future results.