MMMMX Performance — Victory Integrity Discovery Fund, Member Class
Data updated: 2026-09-11
MMMMX returned +36.44% year to date and +55.09% over one year to Jun 2026. Annualised returns are +25.42% over 3 years and +12.18% over 5 years. The fund beat its US Small Blend category average: $100 invested three years ago grew to $197, against $156 for the category, and to $155 over one year, against $133. Volatility over the past three years was 20.86% a year. In the 12 months to Jun 2026 the fund took in a net $8.9M, and assets reached $92.06M.
MMMMX Growth of $100
What $100 invested in Victory Integrity Discovery Fund grew to, compounded from monthly returns reported on SEC Form N-PORT, against the US Small Blend category average over the same months.
| Period | MMMMX | Category average |
|---|---|---|
| 1 year (Jul 2025 – Jun 2026) | $155 | $133 |
| 3 years (Jul 2023 – Jun 2026) | $197 | $156 |
| 5 years (Jul 2021 – Jun 2026) | $178 | $141 |
| Since data start (Oct 2020 – Jun 2026) | $260 | $214 |
MMMMX Trailing Returns
Total returns to Jun 2026, from SEC N-PORT.
| Period | Total return |
|---|---|
| YTD | +36.44% |
| 1 year | +55.09% |
| 3 years (annualised) | +25.42% |
| 5 years (annualised) | +12.18% |
MMMMX Annual Returns
Calendar-year total returns of Victory Integrity Discovery Fund, compounded from monthly SEC N-PORT returns. Partial years show the months covered.
| Year | Total return |
|---|---|
| 2026 (Jan–Jun) | +36.44% |
| 2025 | +14.17% |
| 2024 | +11.31% |
| 2023 | +14.70% |
| 2022 | −12.04% |
| 2021 | +37.01% |
| 2020 (Oct–Dec) | +8.44% |
MMMMX Monthly Returns
Monthly total returns as reported on SEC Form N-PORT.
| Year | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | +8.1% | +3.4% | −2.4% | +12.8% | +3.9% | +6.6% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2025 | +1.4% | −3.4% | −6.0% | −4.1% | +7.2% | +6.2% | −0.1% | +9.7% | +0.3% | −1.0% | +2.8% | +1.6% |
| 2024 | −4.8% | +3.4% | +4.9% | −6.2% | +4.7% | −1.5% | +11.7% | −2.0% | −1.3% | −1.9% | +12.3% | −6.3% |
| 2023 | +9.5% | −1.3% | −10.1% | −4.3% | −2.3% | +11.1% | +8.2% | −4.9% | −5.0% | −5.6% | +9.6% | +12.6% |
| 2022 | −4.0% | +2.2% | −0.4% | −8.0% | +2.1% | −9.1% | +10.7% | −3.5% | −9.5% | +12.0% | +3.1% | −5.7% |
| 2021 | +4.4% | +12.0% | +7.5% | +3.2% | +4.4% | −0.4% | −2.7% | +1.0% | −0.5% | +3.1% | −3.7% | +4.7% |
| 2020 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | 0.0% | +8.4% |
MMMMX Risk
Risk measures from monthly returns over Jul 2023 – Jun 2026.
- 3-year volatility (annualised): 20.86%
- 3-year Sharpe ratio: 1.00 (vs 4.5% risk-free rate)
- Best month: +12.84% (Apr 2026)
- Worst month: −6.26% (Dec 2024)
MMMMX Fund Flows
Monthly money in and out of Victory Integrity Discovery Fund, from SEC Form N-PORT.
- 12-month net flow: $8.9M
- 12-month gross sales (incl. reinvestments): $21.4M
- Sales ÷ redemptions: 1.72×
| Month | Sales | Redemptions | Net flow |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 2026 | $4.1M | $769K | $3.4M |
| May 2026 | $2.3M | $2.0M | $378K |
| Apr 2026 | $3.5M | $1.5M | $2.0M |
| Mar 2026 | $716K | $1.0M | −$288K |
| Feb 2026 | $1.1M | $928K | $134K |
| Jan 2026 | $379K | $793K | −$413K |
| Dec 2025 | $6.2M | $1.4M | $4.8M |
| Nov 2025 | $340K | $1.1M | −$754K |
| Oct 2025 | $199K | $644K | −$445K |
| Sep 2025 | $1.9M | $895K | $960K |
| Aug 2025 | $145K | $829K | −$684K |
| Jul 2025 | $563K | $641K | −$77K |
MMMMX Assets Under Management
Net assets of Victory Integrity Discovery Fund by report date, from SEC N-PORT filings.
| Report date | Net assets |
|---|---|
| 2026-06-30 | $92.06M |
| 2026-03-31 | $68.76M |
| 2025-12-31 | $63.59M |
| 2025-09-30 | $64.11M |
| 2025-06-30 | $58.15M |
| 2025-03-31 | $57.88M |
| 2024-12-31 | $67.45M |
| 2024-09-30 | $68.44M |
| 2024-06-30 | $61.17M |
| 2024-03-31 | $64.12M |
| 2023-12-31 | $63.43M |
| 2023-09-30 | $55.75M |
For information only. Not investment advice: figures are as reported in SEC filings and may contain errors or be out of date. Past performance does not guarantee future results.