MICYX Holdings — Victory Trivalent International Fund - Core Equity
Data updated: 2026-09-11
MICYX holds 210 securities. The top 10 make up 20.8% of net assets, led by Taiwan Semiconductor Manufactu (4.44%) and Sk Hynix (3.47%). Information Technology (25.9%) and Financials (22.0%) are the largest sectors, and 15.4% of the portfolio is in Japan. No debt holdings are reported.
Holdings cover 99.50% of net asset value (98.29% of total assets; remainder is cash and receivables). As of June 30, 2026 · N-PORT.
MICYX Portfolio Holdings
210 holdings of Victory Trivalent International Fund - Core Equity by percentage of net assets, from the fund's SEC N-PORT filing as of June 30, 2026. The 100 largest are listed below; the interactive table on this page lists all 210.
| Holding | Ticker | Sector | % of net assets | Value (USD) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Taiwan Semiconductor Manufactu | TSMWF | Information Technology | 4.44% | $14.91M |
| Sk Hynix, Inc. | — | Information Technology | 3.47% | $11.66M |
| Asml Holding N V | ASMLF | Information Technology | 2.69% | $9.04M |
| Samsung Electronics Co. Ltd. | — | Information Technology | 2.42% | $8.14M |
| Novartis AG | NVSEF | Health Care | 1.52% | $5.11M |
| Banco Santander SA | BCDRF | Financials | 1.41% | $4.72M |
| Standard Chartered PLC | — | Financials | 1.26% | $4.24M |
| Astrazeneca PLC | AZN | Health Care | 1.25% | $4.19M |
| Kioxia Holdings Corp. | — | Information Technology | 1.19% | $4.01M |
| Abb Limited | ABLZF | Industrials | 1.17% | $3.92M |
| Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group, Inc. | SMFNF | Financials | 1.15% | $3.85M |
| Siemens Energy AG | — | Industrials | 1.09% | $3.67M |
| Elite Material Co. Ltd. | — | Information Technology | 1.08% | $3.63M |
| Ibiden Co. Ltd. | — | Information Technology | 1.00% | $3.37M |
| Rolls Royce Holdings PLC | — | Industrials | 0.98% | $3.29M |
| Ishares Core MSCI Eafe ETF | — | Funds & ETFs | 0.97% | $3.26M |
| Anheuser Busch Inbev SA NV | BUDFF | Consumer Staples | 0.89% | $3.00M |
| Siemens AG | — | Industrials | 0.89% | $3.00M |
| Mizuho Financial Group, Inc. | MZHOF | Financials | 0.88% | $2.96M |
| Dpm Metals, Inc. | — | Materials | 0.82% | $2.75M |
| Schneider Electric SA | — | Industrials | 0.79% | $2.66M |
| Yageo Corp. | — | Information Technology | 0.75% | $2.52M |
| Delta Electronics, Inc. | — | Industrials | 0.75% | $2.51M |
| Lundin Mining Corp. | — | Materials | 0.73% | $2.44M |
| Alibaba Group Holding Ltd. | BABAF | Consumer Discretionary | 0.71% | $2.39M |
| Canadian Imperial Bank of Comm | CM | Financials | 0.71% | $2.38M |
| Royal Bank of Canada | RY | Financials | 0.68% | $2.30M |
| Screen Holdings Co. Ltd. | — | Information Technology | 0.67% | $2.24M |
| Celestica, Inc. | CLS | Information Technology | 0.66% | $2.20M |
| Itochu Corporation | — | Industrials | 0.65% | $2.17M |
| Unilever PLC | UNLYF | Consumer Staples | 0.64% | $2.15M |
| Zurich Insurance Group AG | — | Financials | 0.63% | $2.13M |
| Hana Financial Group, Inc. | — | Financials | 0.63% | $2.13M |
| Toyota Motor Corp. | TOYOF | Consumer Discretionary | 0.61% | $2.05M |
| Industria De Diseno Textil SA Inditex | — | Consumer Discretionary | 0.61% | $2.04M |
| Barclays PLC | BCLYF | Funds & ETFs | 0.60% | $2.02M |
| Fairfax Financial Holdings Ltd. | FRFHF | Financials | 0.59% | $2.00M |
| Coca Cola Hbc AG | — | Consumer Staples | 0.59% | $1.99M |
| Norsk Hydro Asa | — | Materials | 0.59% | $1.99M |
| Anz Group Holdings Ltd. | — | Financials | 0.57% | $1.92M |
| Dbs Group Holdings Ltd. | — | Financials | 0.57% | $1.91M |
| Bnp Paribas | — | Financials | 0.57% | $1.91M |
| Murata Manufacturing Co. Ltd. | — | Information Technology | 0.57% | $1.90M |
| Aercap Holdings NV | AER | Industrials | 0.57% | $1.90M |
| Rio Tinto Limited | RTNTF | Materials | 0.55% | $1.86M |
| Sony Group Corp. | SNEJF | Consumer Discretionary | 0.54% | $1.83M |
| Tencent Holdings Ltd. | — | Communication Services | 0.54% | $1.83M |
| Sumitomo Electric Industries Ltd. | SMTOF | Information Technology | 0.54% | $1.83M |
| Recruit Holdings Co. Ltd. | — | Industrials | 0.54% | $1.82M |
| Holcim Ltd. | — | Materials | 0.54% | $1.80M |
| Ubs Group AG | UBS | Financials | 0.52% | $1.76M |
| Prosus NV | — | Information Technology | 0.52% | $1.74M |
| Disco Corp. | — | Information Technology | 0.51% | $1.72M |
| Wuxi Apptec Co. Ltd. | — | Health Care | 0.50% | $1.69M |
| Argenx SE | — | Health Care | 0.50% | $1.68M |
| Engie | — | Utilities | 0.50% | $1.67M |
| Finning International, Inc. | — | Industrials | 0.49% | $1.65M |
| Wiwynn Corp. | — | Information Technology | 0.48% | $1.62M |
| Otsuka Holdings Co. Ltd. | — | Health Care | 0.48% | $1.61M |
| Sandoz Group AG | — | Health Care | 0.48% | $1.60M |
| Telia Co. Ab | — | Communication Services | 0.47% | $1.59M |
| Bank of Montreal | BMO | Funds & ETFs | 0.47% | $1.58M |
| Euronext NV | — | Financials | 0.47% | $1.57M |
| Arcelormittal | AMSYF | Materials | 0.47% | $1.57M |
| Orange SA | FNCTF | Communication Services | 0.46% | $1.55M |
| Rwe AG | — | Utilities | 0.46% | $1.54M |
| Union Bank of India Ltd. | — | Financials | 0.46% | $1.54M |
| Muenchener Rueckversicherungs Gesellschaft AG | — | Financials | 0.46% | $1.53M |
| Endesa SA | — | Utilities | 0.46% | $1.53M |
| Bank of China Ltd. | — | Financials | 0.45% | $1.51M |
| Ucb SA | — | Health Care | 0.45% | $1.51M |
| Repsol SA | — | Energy | 0.45% | $1.51M |
| Boc Hong Kong Holdings Ltd. | — | Financials | 0.45% | $1.50M |
| Eni Spa | EIPAF | Energy | 0.44% | $1.49M |
| Bankinter SA | — | Financials | 0.44% | $1.47M |
| Orix Corp. | ORXCF | Financials | 0.43% | $1.46M |
| Unimicron Technology Corp. | — | Information Technology | 0.43% | $1.43M |
| Panasonic Holdings Corp. | — | Information Technology | 0.43% | $1.43M |
| Charter Hall Group | — | Real Estate | 0.42% | $1.42M |
| National Bank of Greece SA | — | Financials | 0.42% | $1.41M |
| Reliance Industries Ltd. | — | Energy | 0.42% | $1.41M |
| Swedbank Ab A Shares | — | Financials | 0.42% | $1.41M |
| Qbe Insurance Group Ltd. | — | Financials | 0.42% | $1.40M |
| Henkel AG Co. Kgaa | — | Consumer Staples | 0.41% | $1.39M |
| Tokio Marine Holdings, Inc. | TKOMF | Financials | 0.41% | $1.38M |
| Bank of Ireland Group PLC | — | Financials | 0.41% | $1.38M |
| Veolia Environnement | — | Utilities | 0.40% | $1.36M |
| Volvo Ab | — | Consumer Discretionary | 0.40% | $1.36M |
| Ctbc Financial Holding Co. Ltd. | — | Financials | 0.40% | $1.35M |
| Ipsen SA | — | Health Care | 0.40% | $1.34M |
| Nn Group NV | — | Financials | 0.40% | $1.34M |
| Vestas Wind Systems A S | VWSYF | Information Technology | 0.40% | $1.34M |
| Hindalco Industries Ltd. | — | Materials | 0.40% | $1.33M |
| Apr Corp. Korea | — | Consumer Staples | 0.40% | $1.33M |
| Klepierre SA | — | Real Estate | 0.39% | $1.33M |
| Konami Group Corp. | — | Communication Services | 0.39% | $1.33M |
| Allianz SE | — | Financials | 0.39% | $1.32M |
| Saudi Awwal Bank | — | Financials | 0.39% | $1.32M |
| Nutrien Ltd. | NTR | Materials | 0.39% | $1.31M |
| Nec Corp. | — | Information Technology | 0.39% | $1.31M |
MICYX Sector Allocation
Victory Trivalent International Fund - Core Equity holdings grouped by sector, by share of the portfolio's market value.
| Sector | Weight | Holdings |
|---|---|---|
| Information Technology | 25.9% | 31 |
| Financials | 22.0% | 45 |
| Industrials | 13.8% | 30 |
| Materials | 6.9% | 16 |
| Health Care | 6.7% | 12 |
| Consumer Discretionary | 5.2% | 13 |
| Consumer Staples | 4.7% | 12 |
| Energy | 3.8% | 12 |
| Utilities | 3.3% | 9 |
| Communication Services | 3.1% | 8 |
| Funds & ETFs | 3.0% | 8 |
| Real Estate | 1.6% | 5 |
| Cash & Currency | 0.0% | 9 |
MICYX Country Allocation
Where Victory Trivalent International Fund - Core Equity's holdings are domiciled, by percentage of net assets (largest 15).
| Country | % of net assets |
|---|---|
| Japan | 15.4% |
| Taiwan | 8.7% |
| South Korea | 7.7% |
| Canada | 7.6% |
| United Kingdom | 7.5% |
| Switzerland | 6.0% |
| Netherlands | 5.8% |
| France | 5.5% |
| Germany | 4.5% |
| Spain | 3.4% |
| India | 3.4% |
| Australia | 3.2% |
| China | 2.9% |
| Cayman Islands | 2.6% |
| Sweden | 1.9% |
MICYX Portfolio Allocation
Asset-class allocation of Victory Trivalent International Fund - Core Equity by percentage of net assets, from the latest SEC N-PORT filing.
| Asset class | Allocation |
|---|---|
| Equity | 95.8% |
| Other | 3.1% |
| Cash & Equivalents | 0.5% |
For information only. Not investment advice: figures are as reported in SEC filings and may contain errors or be out of date. Past performance does not guarantee future results.