HCMQX Holdings — HCM Sector Plus Fund
Data updated: 2026-09-11
HCMQX holds 61 securities. The top 10 make up 89.3% of net assets, led by Pro Ultra Qqq (16.62%) and Pro Ultra S&p500 (16.31%). Funds & ETFs (83.9%) and Industrials (1.7%) are the largest sectors, and 100.0% of the portfolio is in United States. No debt holdings are reported.
Holdings cover 100.10% of net asset value (99.95% of total assets; remainder is cash and receivables). As of June 30, 2026 · N-PORT.
HCMQX Portfolio Holdings
61 holdings of HCM Sector Plus Fund by percentage of net assets, from the fund's SEC N-PORT filing as of June 30, 2026.
| Holding | Ticker | Sector | % of net assets | Value (USD) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pro Ultra Qqq | — | Funds & ETFs | 16.62% | $339.14M |
| Pro Ultra S&p500 | — | Funds & ETFs | 16.31% | $332.87M |
| Vanguard Dvd A E | — | Funds & ETFs | 13.94% | $284.41M |
| Direxion Daily S | — | Funds & ETFs | 10.43% | $212.91M |
| Ss S&P 500 Et-US | — | Funds & ETFs | 9.82% | $200.35M |
| Vanguard Hi Dv Y | — | Funds & ETFs | 8.77% | $179.04M |
| Ishares Select D | — | Funds & ETFs | 7.75% | $158.09M |
| Bbh Sweep Vehicle | — | Unknown | 4.67% | $95.27M |
| Ralph Lauren Cor | RL | Consumer Discretionary | 0.52% | $10.57M |
| Citigroup, Inc. | C | Financials | 0.51% | $10.33M |
| United Airlines | UAL | Industrials | 0.50% | $10.26M |
| Hewlett Packa | HPE | Information Technology | 0.39% | $8.06M |
| Delta Air Li | DAL | Industrials | 0.39% | $7.97M |
| Synchrony Financ | SYF | Financials | 0.38% | $7.79M |
| General Motors C | GM | Consumer Discretionary | 0.37% | $7.48M |
| Entergy Corp. | ETR | Utilities | 0.36% | $7.41M |
| Vanguard Grw ETF | — | Funds & ETFs | 0.32% | $6.50M |
| Steel Dynamics | STLD | Materials | 0.31% | $6.34M |
| Valero Energy | VLO | Energy | 0.30% | $6.13M |
| Southwest Air | LUV | Industrials | 0.29% | $5.85M |
| M&t Bank Corp. | MTB | Financials | 0.28% | $5.68M |
| Pultegroup, Inc. | PHM | Consumer Discretionary | 0.28% | $5.65M |
| Evergy, Inc. | EVRG | Utilities | 0.26% | $5.25M |
| Marathon Petrole | MPC | Energy | 0.26% | $5.22M |
| Fox Corp. - A | FOXA | Communication Services | 0.25% | $5.13M |
| Borgwarner, Inc. | BWA | Consumer Discretionary | 0.25% | $5.06M |
| Altria Group, Inc. | MO | Consumer Staples | 0.25% | $5.04M |
| Fox Corp. - B | FOX | Communication Services | 0.24% | $4.98M |
| Viatris, Inc. | VTRS | Health Care | 0.24% | $4.91M |
| Alaska Air Group | ALK | Industrials | 0.23% | $4.62M |
| Ppl Corp. | PPL | Utilities | 0.23% | $4.59M |
| American Airline | AAL | Industrials | 0.22% | $4.44M |
| Berkshire Hath-B | BRK.B | Financials | 0.21% | $4.32M |
| Nucor Corp. | NUE | Materials | 0.21% | $4.27M |
| At&t, Inc. | T | Communication Services | 0.21% | $4.20M |
| Pub Serv Enterp | PEG | Utilities | 0.20% | $4.17M |
| Metlife, Inc. | MET | Financials | 0.20% | $4.11M |
| Verizon Communic | — | Communication Services | 0.20% | $4.03M |
| News Corp.-Cl B | NWS | Communication Services | 0.20% | $4.02M |
| Cf Industries Ho | CF | Materials | 0.19% | $3.79M |
| Kroger Co. | KR | Consumer Staples | 0.19% | $3.78M |
| Tyson Foods-A | TSN | Consumer Staples | 0.18% | $3.64M |
| Eqt Corp. | EQT | Energy | 0.18% | $3.60M |
| Universal Hlth-B | UHS | Health Care | 0.17% | $3.49M |
| Aes Corp. | AES | Utilities | 0.17% | $3.48M |
| Devon Energy Co. | DVN | Energy | 0.15% | $3.08M |
| Archer-Daniels | ADM | Consumer Staples | 0.15% | $3.07M |
| Bunge Global SA | BG | Consumer Staples | 0.15% | $3.00M |
| Albemarle Corp. | ALB | Materials | 0.13% | $2.61M |
| Hp, Inc. | HPQ | Information Technology | 0.12% | $2.54M |
| Apa Corp. | APA | Energy | 0.12% | $2.48M |
| Lennar Corp.-A | LEN | Industrials | 0.12% | $2.46M |
| Organon & Co. | OGN | Health Care | 0.12% | $2.42M |
| Humana, Inc. | HUM | Health Care | 0.12% | $2.36M |
| Pfizer, Inc. | PFE | Health Care | 0.11% | $2.17M |
| Skyworks Solutio | SWKS | Information Technology | 0.10% | $2.07M |
| Mosaic Co/the | MOS | Materials | 0.09% | $1.81M |
| Cognizant Tech-A | CTSH | Information Technology | 0.08% | $1.71M |
| Dxc Technology C | DXC | Information Technology | 0.06% | $1.21M |
| Spdr Bloomberg 1 | — | Funds & ETFs | 0.04% | $916.40K |
| Millrose Propert | MRP | Real Estate | 0.02% | $408.92K |
HCMQX Sector Allocation
HCM Sector Plus Fund holdings grouped by sector, by share of the portfolio's market value.
| Sector | Weight | Holdings |
|---|---|---|
| Funds & ETFs | 83.9% | 9 |
| Industrials | 1.7% | 6 |
| Financials | 1.6% | 5 |
| Consumer Discretionary | 1.4% | 4 |
| Utilities | 1.2% | 5 |
| Communication Services | 1.1% | 5 |
| Energy | 1.0% | 5 |
| Materials | 0.9% | 5 |
| Consumer Staples | 0.9% | 5 |
| Information Technology | 0.8% | 5 |
| Health Care | 0.8% | 5 |
| Real Estate | 0.0% | 1 |
| Unknown | 4.7% | 1 |
HCMQX Country Allocation
Where HCM Sector Plus Fund's holdings are domiciled, by percentage of net assets (largest 2).
| Country | % of net assets |
|---|---|
| United States | 100.0% |
| Switzerland | 0.1% |
HCMQX Portfolio Allocation
Asset-class allocation of HCM Sector Plus Fund by percentage of net assets, from the latest SEC N-PORT filing.
| Asset class | Allocation |
|---|---|
| Equity | 95.4% |
| Cash & Equivalents | 4.7% |
For information only. Not investment advice: figures are as reported in SEC filings and may contain errors or be out of date. Past performance does not guarantee future results.