GPROX Holdings — Grandeur Peak Global Reach Fund
Data updated: 2026-09-29
GPROX holds 189 securities. The top 10 make up 11.9% of net assets, led by LeMaitre Vascular (1.39%) and Virbac S.A.CA (1.32%). Industrials (29.9%) and Health Care (17.6%) are the largest sectors, and 23.6% of the portfolio is in United States. No debt holdings are reported.
Holdings cover 99.95% of net asset value (98.45% of total assets; remainder is cash and receivables). As of July 31, 2026 · N-PORT.
GPROX Portfolio Holdings
189 holdings of Grandeur Peak Global Reach Fund by percentage of net assets, from the fund's SEC N-PORT filing as of July 31, 2026. The 100 largest are listed below; the interactive table on this page lists all 189.
| Holding | Ticker | Sector | % of net assets | Value (USD) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LeMaitre Vascular, Inc. | LMAT | Health Care | 1.39% | $1.12M |
| Virbac S.A.CA | — | Health Care | 1.32% | $1.07M |
| Dexcom, Inc. | DXCM | Health Care | 1.24% | $1.01M |
| Ollie's Bargain Outlet Holdings, Inc. | OLLI | Consumer Staples | 1.17% | $949.60K |
| Qualitas Ltd. | — | Financials | 1.17% | $942.74K |
| Marex Group Ltd. | MRX | Financials | 1.15% | $930.63K |
| Vimian Group A.B. | — | Health Care | 1.14% | $925.20K |
| Pinnacle Investment Management Group Ltd. | — | Financials | 1.13% | $913.26K |
| SJS Enterprises Ltd. | — | Industrials | 1.08% | $874.98K |
| Asker Healthcare Group A.B. | — | Health Care | 1.06% | $860.86K |
| PB Fintech Ltd. | — | Financials | 1.06% | $854.05K |
| Eurofins Scientific S.E. | — | Industrials | 1.05% | $848.68K |
| Rosebank Industries plc | — | Industrials | 1.03% | $834.49K |
| Diploma plc | DPLMF | Information Technology | 1.02% | $827.00K |
| Track & Field Company S.A. | — | Consumer Discretionary | 1.02% | $825.18K |
| CVS Group plc | — | Health Care | 1.00% | $805.33K |
| Asia Vital Components Company Ltd. | — | Information Technology | 0.98% | $790.02K |
| Littelfuse, Inc. | LFUS | Industrials | 0.97% | $785.67K |
| Bel Fuse, Inc. | BELFB | Information Technology | 0.97% | $783.82K |
| D'Alba Global Company Ltd. | — | Consumer Staples | 0.95% | $767.42K |
| AtriCure, Inc. | ATRC | Health Care | 0.94% | $756.86K |
| Rasan Information Technology Company | — | Information Technology | 0.92% | $747.10K |
| Pjt Partners, Inc. CLASS A | PJT | Financials | 0.90% | $729.96K |
| MA Financial Group Ltd. | — | Financials | 0.89% | $723.80K |
| Interpump Group SpA | — | Industrials | 0.89% | $720.69K |
| Corporativo Fragua S.A.B. de C.V. | — | Consumer Staples | 0.87% | $700.72K |
| ITT, Inc. | ITT | Industrials | 0.85% | $691.42K |
| IPD Group Ltd./Australia | — | Industrials | 0.80% | $649.55K |
| Mama's Creations, Inc. | MAMA | Consumer Staples | 0.80% | $646.30K |
| Nordrest Holding A.B. | — | Consumer Discretionary | 0.78% | $627.39K |
| Kadant, Inc. | KAI | Industrials | 0.76% | $618.69K |
| Freshpet, Inc. | FRPT | Consumer Staples | 0.76% | $617.85K |
| M-Tron Industries, Inc. | MPTI | Information Technology | 0.76% | $611.84K |
| 5N Plus, Inc. | — | Materials | 0.74% | $602.20K |
| IDEXX Laboratories, Inc. | IDXX | Health Care | 0.73% | $589.26K |
| Charm Care Corp KK | — | Health Care | 0.70% | $566.08K |
| Volution Group plc | — | Industrials | 0.69% | $562.18K |
| Silergy Corporation | — | Information Technology | 0.69% | $558.71K |
| Hill & Smith plc | — | Industrials | 0.67% | $538.24K |
| Monolithic Power Systems, Inc. | MPWR | Information Technology | 0.65% | $529.06K |
| Maruwa Company Ltd. | — | Consumer Discretionary | 0.65% | $523.39K |
| Corp Inmobiliaria Vesta S.A.B. de C.V. | — | Real Estate | 0.64% | $519.39K |
| Sinbon Electronics Company Ltd. | — | Information Technology | 0.63% | $513.14K |
| Federal Signal Corporation | FSS | Consumer Discretionary | 0.63% | $512.92K |
| Aditya Vision Ltd. | — | Consumer Discretionary | 0.63% | $507.90K |
| Park Systems Corporation | — | Information Technology | 0.62% | $503.44K |
| MonotaRO Company Ltd. | — | Information Technology | 0.62% | $503.35K |
| Action Construction Equipment Ltd. | — | Industrials | 0.62% | $499.02K |
| Houlihan Lokey, Inc. | HLI | Financials | 0.62% | $498.70K |
| Navigator Global Investments Limited | — | Financials | 0.62% | $497.92K |
| XPEL, Inc. | XPEL | Industrials | 0.61% | $497.17K |
| Cohort plc | — | Industrials | 0.61% | $496.60K |
| Airtac International Group | — | Industrials | 0.61% | $492.21K |
| Recordati Industria Chimica e Farmaceutica SpA | — | Health Care | 0.60% | $486.59K |
| Sanil Electric Company Ltd. | — | Industrials | 0.60% | $485.95K |
| Groupe Dynamite, Inc. | — | Consumer Discretionary | 0.59% | $480.58K |
| Anant Raj Ltd. | — | Real Estate | 0.59% | $476.12K |
| Mani, Inc. | — | Health Care | 0.59% | $474.01K |
| Pfisterer Holding S.E. | — | Industrials | 0.58% | $468.42K |
| Integral Corporation | — | Financials | 0.57% | $462.19K |
| Chroma ATE, Inc. | — | Information Technology | 0.56% | $455.07K |
| ASPEED Technology, Inc. | — | Information Technology | 0.56% | $449.65K |
| Swedish Logistic Property A.B. | — | Real Estate | 0.55% | $447.77K |
| UFP Technologies, Inc. | UFPT | Health Care | 0.55% | $447.65K |
| JFrog Ltd. | FROG | Information Technology | 0.55% | $447.30K |
| AURAS Technology Co. Ltd. | — | Information Technology | 0.55% | $446.77K |
| BioSyent, Inc. | — | Health Care | 0.55% | $441.94K |
| DiaSorin SpA | — | Health Care | 0.54% | $438.84K |
| Rubrik, Inc. | RBRK | Information Technology | 0.54% | $432.93K |
| Arxis, Inc. | ARXS | Industrials | 0.53% | $431.96K |
| CSW Industrials, Inc. | CSW | Materials | 0.53% | $431.19K |
| Lifco A.B. | — | Industrials | 0.53% | $429.71K |
| Tokyo Ohka Kogyo Co Ltd | — | Materials | 0.53% | $429.67K |
| Acter Company LTD | — | Industrials | 0.53% | $429.53K |
| Lagercrantz Group A.B. | — | Industrials | 0.53% | $426.15K |
| 4imprint Group plc | — | Consumer Discretionary | 0.52% | $423.73K |
| Harvia OYJ | — | Consumer Discretionary | 0.52% | $418.07K |
| Melexis N.V. | — | Information Technology | 0.51% | $415.28K |
| Seiwa Holdings Company Ltd. | — | Unknown | 0.51% | $413.65K |
| Aritzia, Inc. | — | Consumer Discretionary | 0.51% | $411.54K |
| Moncler SpA | — | Consumer Discretionary | 0.50% | $403.32K |
| Philippine Seven Corporation | — | Consumer Staples | 0.49% | $395.03K |
| TerraVest Industries, Inc. | — | Industrials | 0.49% | $393.19K |
| Sporton International, Inc. | — | Industrials | 0.49% | $392.52K |
| Dermapharm Holding S.E. | — | Health Care | 0.48% | $392.26K |
| Varun Beverages Ltd. | — | Consumer Staples | 0.48% | $391.65K |
| AddTech A.B. | — | Industrials | 0.48% | $390.38K |
| Tokyo Seimitsu Company Ltd. | — | Industrials | 0.48% | $388.11K |
| Imcd N.v. | — | Materials | 0.48% | $387.58K |
| Games Workshop Group plc | — | Communication Services | 0.48% | $387.04K |
| P-Duke Technology Company Ltd. | — | Information Technology | 0.48% | $385.18K |
| Hon Precision, Inc. | — | Information Technology | 0.47% | $382.63K |
| Spinneys 1961 Holding plc | — | Consumer Staples | 0.47% | $380.78K |
| discoverIE Group plc | — | Consumer Discretionary | 0.47% | $377.49K |
| FNS Tech Company Ltd. | — | Information Technology | 0.46% | $375.70K |
| Kinden Corp | — | Industrials | 0.46% | $369.70K |
| Azelis Group N.V. | — | Materials | 0.46% | $369.61K |
| Gabler Group A.G. | — | Industrials | 0.45% | $367.73K |
| Badger Meter, Inc. | BMI | Industrials | 0.45% | $365.30K |
| Pharmanutra SpA | — | Health Care | 0.45% | $363.26K |
GPROX Sector Allocation
Grandeur Peak Global Reach Fund holdings grouped by sector, by share of the portfolio's market value.
| Sector | Weight | Holdings |
|---|---|---|
| Industrials | 29.9% | 61 |
| Health Care | 17.6% | 28 |
| Information Technology | 16.1% | 29 |
| Financials | 12.8% | 23 |
| Consumer Discretionary | 9.1% | 19 |
| Consumer Staples | 7.3% | 14 |
| Materials | 3.4% | 7 |
| Real Estate | 2.1% | 4 |
| Communication Services | 0.5% | 1 |
| Energy | 0.4% | 1 |
| Unknown | 1.0% | 2 |
GPROX Country Allocation
Where Grandeur Peak Global Reach Fund's holdings are domiciled, by percentage of net assets (largest 15).
| Country | % of net assets |
|---|---|
| United States | 23.6% |
| Japan | 8.0% |
| United Kingdom | 7.8% |
| Sweden | 7.2% |
| Taiwan | 7.0% |
| India | 6.5% |
| Australia | 5.6% |
| South Korea | 4.9% |
| Canada | 3.5% |
| Italy | 3.0% |
| Germany | 2.3% |
| France | 1.8% |
| Mexico | 1.8% |
| Cayman Islands | 1.7% |
| Belgium | 1.4% |
GPROX Portfolio Allocation
Asset-class allocation of Grandeur Peak Global Reach Fund by percentage of net assets, from the latest SEC N-PORT filing.
| Asset class | Allocation |
|---|---|
| Equity | 100.0% |
For information only. Not investment advice: figures are as reported in SEC filings and may contain errors or be out of date. Past performance does not guarantee future results.