FMCE Holdings — FM Compounders Equity ETF
Data updated: 2026-07-28
FMCE holds 31 securities. The top 10 make up 54.8% of net assets, led by Gs-Govt-Fst (13.68%) and Intel (5.45%). Financials (23.1%) and Information Technology (22.4%) are the largest sectors, and 93.8% of the portfolio is in United States. No debt holdings are reported.
Holdings cover 100.07% of net asset value (99.90% of total assets; remainder is cash and receivables). As of May 31, 2026 · N-PORT.
FMCE Portfolio Holdings
31 holdings of FM Compounders Equity ETF by percentage of net assets, from the fund's SEC N-PORT filing as of May 31, 2026.
| Holding | Ticker | Sector | % of net assets | Value (USD) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gs-Govt-Fst | — | Funds & ETFs | 13.68% | $9.23M |
| Intel Corp. | INTC | Information Technology | 5.45% | $3.68M |
| Microsoft Corp. | MSFT | Information Technology | 5.42% | $3.66M |
| Kkr & Co., Inc. | KKR | Financials | 5.22% | $3.53M |
| Amazon.com, Inc. | AMZN | Consumer Discretionary | 4.55% | $3.07M |
| General Electric | GE | Industrials | 4.45% | $3.00M |
| Honeywell Intl | — | Industrials | 4.44% | $3.00M |
| Visa, Inc.-Class A | V | Financials | 4.28% | $2.89M |
| Berkshire Hath-B | BRK.B | Financials | 4.02% | $2.72M |
| Salesforce, Inc. | CRM | Information Technology | 3.32% | $2.24M |
| Ge Vernova, Inc. | GEV | Industrials | 2.99% | $2.02M |
| Asml Holding-Ny | — | Information Technology | 2.83% | $1.91M |
| Unitedhealth Grp | UNH | Health Care | 2.67% | $1.80M |
| Autozone, Inc. | AZO | Consumer Discretionary | 2.58% | $1.74M |
| American Express | AXP | Financials | 2.57% | $1.73M |
| Linde PLC | LIN | Materials | 2.52% | $1.70M |
| Meta Platforms-A | META | Communication Services | 2.49% | $1.68M |
| Mastercard, Inc.-A | MA | Financials | 2.45% | $1.65M |
| Uber Technologie | UBER | Industrials | 2.42% | $1.63M |
| S&P Global, Inc. | SPGI | Financials | 2.42% | $1.63M |
| Booking Holdings | BKNG | Consumer Discretionary | 2.40% | $1.62M |
| Phillips 66 | PSX | Energy | 2.31% | $1.56M |
| Philip Morris in | PM | Consumer Staples | 2.24% | $1.51M |
| Danaher Corp. | DHR | Health Care | 2.22% | $1.50M |
| Progressive Corp. | PGR | Financials | 2.20% | $1.49M |
| Synopsys, Inc. | SNPS | Information Technology | 1.99% | $1.35M |
| Applied Material | AMAT | Information Technology | 1.80% | $1.21M |
| Thermo Fisher | TMO | Health Care | 1.64% | $1.11M |
| NVIDIA Corp. | NVDA | Information Technology | 1.11% | $748.91K |
| Sony Group-ADR | SONY | Consumer Discretionary | 0.96% | $648.07K |
| Wolfspeed, Inc. | WOLF | Information Technology | 0.43% | $293.55K |
FMCE Sector Allocation
FM Compounders Equity ETF holdings grouped by sector, by share of the portfolio's market value.
| Sector | Weight | Holdings |
|---|---|---|
| Financials | 23.1% | 7 |
| Information Technology | 22.4% | 8 |
| Industrials | 14.3% | 4 |
| Funds & ETFs | 13.7% | 1 |
| Consumer Discretionary | 10.5% | 4 |
| Health Care | 6.5% | 3 |
| Materials | 2.5% | 1 |
| Communication Services | 2.5% | 1 |
| Energy | 2.3% | 1 |
| Consumer Staples | 2.2% | 1 |
FMCE Country Allocation
Where FM Compounders Equity ETF's holdings are domiciled, by percentage of net assets (largest 4).
| Country | % of net assets |
|---|---|
| United States | 93.8% |
| Netherlands | 2.8% |
| Ireland | 2.5% |
| Japan | 1.0% |
FMCE Portfolio Allocation
Asset-class allocation of FM Compounders Equity ETF by percentage of net assets, from the latest SEC N-PORT filing.
| Asset class | Allocation |
|---|---|
| Equity | 86.4% |
| Cash & Equivalents | 13.7% |
For information only. Not investment advice: figures are as reported in SEC filings and may contain errors or be out of date. Past performance does not guarantee future results.