FDLS Holdings — Inspire Fidelis Multi Factor ETF
Data updated: 2026-07-28
FDLS holds 101 securities. The top 10 make up 14.4% of net assets, led by Sanmina (1.89%) and Myr Group Inc/de (1.56%). Information Technology (21.4%) and Industrials (19.3%) are the largest sectors, and 79.9% of the portfolio is in United States. No debt holdings are reported.
Holdings cover 99.79% of net asset value (99.74% of total assets; remainder is cash and receivables). As of May 31, 2026 · N-PORT.
FDLS Portfolio Holdings
101 holdings of Inspire Fidelis Multi Factor ETF by percentage of net assets, from the fund's SEC N-PORT filing as of May 31, 2026. The 100 largest are listed below; the interactive table on this page lists all 101.
| Holding | Ticker | Sector | % of net assets | Value (USD) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sanmina Corp. | SANM | Information Technology | 1.89% | $3.80M |
| Myr Group Inc/de | MYRG | Industrials | 1.56% | $3.14M |
| Viasat, Inc. | VSAT | Communication Services | 1.51% | $3.04M |
| Taboola.com Ltd. | TBLA | Information Technology | 1.41% | $2.84M |
| Arcbest Corp. | ARCB | Industrials | 1.40% | $2.82M |
| Amkor Tech, Inc. | AMKR | Information Technology | 1.35% | $2.73M |
| Microchip Tech | MCHP | Information Technology | 1.34% | $2.71M |
| China Yuchai Intl Ltd. | CYD | Industrials | 1.33% | $2.69M |
| Industrial Logis | ILPT | Real Estate | 1.32% | $2.65M |
| Constellium SE | CSTM | Materials | 1.30% | $2.63M |
| Adtran Holdings | ADTN | Information Technology | 1.29% | $2.60M |
| Mks, Inc. | MKSI | Information Technology | 1.27% | $2.57M |
| Brightspring Hea | BTSG | Health Care | 1.26% | $2.54M |
| Littelfuse, Inc. | LFUS | Industrials | 1.24% | $2.51M |
| Cts Corp. | CTS | Information Technology | 1.24% | $2.50M |
| Dave, Inc. | DAVE | Financials | 1.22% | $2.47M |
| Netscout Systems | NTCT | Information Technology | 1.22% | $2.45M |
| Plexus Corp. | PLXS | Information Technology | 1.22% | $2.45M |
| Prog Holdings in | PRG | Industrials | 1.18% | $2.37M |
| Ituran Location | ITRN | Industrials | 1.17% | $2.36M |
| Cirrus Logic, Inc. | CRUS | Information Technology | 1.14% | $2.30M |
| Moelis & Co.-Cl A | MC | Financials | 1.13% | $2.29M |
| Caterpillar, Inc. | CAT | Industrials | 1.12% | $2.27M |
| Mistras Group in | MG | Industrials | 1.12% | $2.26M |
| Mitek Systems | MITK | Information Technology | 1.08% | $2.18M |
| Rigel Pharmaceut | RIGL | Health Care | 1.07% | $2.16M |
| Ati, Inc. | ATI | Materials | 1.07% | $2.16M |
| Lifestance Healt | LFST | Health Care | 1.07% | $2.16M |
| Everquote, Inc.-A | EVER | Information Technology | 1.06% | $2.13M |
| Guardian Pharm-A | GRDN | Consumer Staples | 1.06% | $2.13M |
| National Energy | NESR | Energy | 1.05% | $2.13M |
| Five Star Bancor | FSBC | Financials | 1.05% | $2.11M |
| Anglogold Ashant | AU | Materials | 1.05% | $2.11M |
| Livanova PLC | LIVN | Health Care | 1.04% | $2.10M |
| Quad Graphics in | QUAD | Communication Services | 1.04% | $2.09M |
| Green Dot Corp.-A | GDOT | Financials | 1.03% | $2.08M |
| Popular, Inc. | BPOP | Financials | 1.03% | $2.07M |
| Clear Secure I-A | YOU | Information Technology | 1.02% | $2.06M |
| Kimball Electron | KE | Information Technology | 1.01% | $2.04M |
| Archer-Daniels | ADM | Consumer Staples | 1.01% | $2.04M |
| Myers Inds, Inc. | MYE | Materials | 1.01% | $2.03M |
| Ironwood Pharmac | IRWD | Health Care | 1.00% | $2.02M |
| International SE | INSW | Industrials | 1.00% | $2.02M |
| Northrim Bancorp | NRIM | Financials | 1.00% | $2.01M |
| Mercury Gen Corp. | MCY | Financials | 0.99% | $1.99M |
| Atlantic Union B | AUB | Financials | 0.99% | $1.99M |
| Newmont Corp. | NEM | Materials | 0.99% | $1.99M |
| Bgc Group, Inc.-A | BGC | Financials | 0.99% | $1.99M |
| Casey's General | CASY | Consumer Staples | 0.98% | $1.98M |
| Emcor Group, Inc. | EME | Industrials | 0.98% | $1.97M |
| Credicorp Ltd. | BAP | Financials | 0.95% | $1.91M |
| Encompass Health | EHC | Health Care | 0.94% | $1.90M |
| Spx Technologies | SPXC | Industrials | 0.94% | $1.90M |
| Kiniksa Pharmace | KNSA | Health Care | 0.94% | $1.90M |
| Itt, Inc. | ITT | Industrials | 0.94% | $1.90M |
| Technipfmc PLC | FTI | Energy | 0.93% | $1.88M |
| Aar Corp. | AIR | Industrials | 0.93% | $1.88M |
| Ncr Atleos Corp. | NATL | Information Technology | 0.93% | $1.87M |
| Advanced Drainag | WMS | Materials | 0.92% | $1.86M |
| Patria Investm-A | PAX | Financials | 0.92% | $1.85M |
| Tutor Perini Cor | TPC | Industrials | 0.91% | $1.84M |
| Global Industria | GIC | Industrials | 0.91% | $1.83M |
| Ihs Holding Ltd. | IHS | Communication Services | 0.91% | $1.82M |
| Valero Energy | VLO | Energy | 0.89% | $1.80M |
| John B Sanfilipp | JBSS | Consumer Staples | 0.88% | $1.78M |
| Cons Water Co.-or | CWCO | Utilities | 0.88% | $1.77M |
| Dillards, Inc.-A | DDS | Consumer Discretionary | 0.87% | $1.76M |
| Hci Group, Inc. | HCI | Financials | 0.87% | $1.75M |
| Permian Resource | PR | Energy | 0.86% | $1.74M |
| Skywest, Inc. | SKYW | Industrials | 0.86% | $1.74M |
| Par Pacific Hold | PARR | Energy | 0.86% | $1.73M |
| Bioventus - A | BVS | Health Care | 0.86% | $1.73M |
| Green Plains, Inc. | GPRE | Materials | 0.85% | $1.72M |
| Newmark Group-A | NMRK | Real Estate | 0.85% | $1.72M |
| Occidental Pete | OXY | Energy | 0.85% | $1.71M |
| Globus Medical I | GMED | Health Care | 0.85% | $1.71M |
| Perdoceo Educati | PRDO | Consumer Discretionary | 0.84% | $1.70M |
| Photronics, Inc. | PLAB | Information Technology | 0.84% | $1.69M |
| Euroseas Ltd. | ESEA | Industrials | 0.84% | $1.68M |
| Renaissancere | RNR | Financials | 0.83% | $1.68M |
| Build-A-Bear Wor | BBW | Consumer Discretionary | 0.83% | $1.68M |
| Belden, Inc. | BDC | Materials | 0.83% | $1.67M |
| Innovage Holding | INNV | Health Care | 0.83% | $1.67M |
| Cons Edison, Inc. | ED | Utilities | 0.83% | $1.67M |
| Xp, Inc. - Class A | XP | Financials | 0.82% | $1.65M |
| Tactile Systems | TCMD | Health Care | 0.81% | $1.64M |
| Mission Produce | AVO | Consumer Staples | 0.80% | $1.61M |
| Gigacloud Tech-A | GCT | Consumer Discretionary | 0.77% | $1.56M |
| Expand Energy Co. | EXE | Energy | 0.77% | $1.56M |
| Donnelley Financ | DFIN | Industrials | 0.77% | $1.55M |
| Eqt Corp. | EQT | Energy | 0.76% | $1.53M |
| Cf Industries Ho | CF | Materials | 0.76% | $1.53M |
| Celsius Holdings | CELH | Consumer Staples | 0.72% | $1.45M |
| Yum China Ho | YUMC | Consumer Discretionary | 0.72% | $1.44M |
| Caci Intl-A | CACI | Information Technology | 0.71% | $1.43M |
| Heritage Insuran | HRTG | Financials | 0.71% | $1.43M |
| Herbalife Ltd. | HLF | Health Care | 0.70% | $1.42M |
| Epam Systems, Inc. | EPAM | Information Technology | 0.67% | $1.35M |
| Aviat Networks I | AVNW | Information Technology | 0.63% | $1.28M |
| Interdigital, Inc. | IDCC | Financials | 0.62% | $1.26M |
FDLS Sector Allocation
Inspire Fidelis Multi Factor ETF holdings grouped by sector, by share of the portfolio's market value.
| Sector | Weight | Holdings |
|---|---|---|
| Information Technology | 21.4% | 19 |
| Industrials | 19.3% | 18 |
| Financials | 15.3% | 17 |
| Health Care | 11.4% | 12 |
| Materials | 8.8% | 9 |
| Energy | 7.0% | 8 |
| Consumer Staples | 5.5% | 6 |
| Consumer Discretionary | 4.0% | 5 |
| Communication Services | 3.5% | 3 |
| Real Estate | 2.2% | 2 |
| Utilities | 1.7% | 2 |
FDLS Country Allocation
Where Inspire Fidelis Multi Factor ETF's holdings are domiciled, by percentage of net assets (largest 9).
| Country | % of net assets |
|---|---|
| United States | 79.9% |
| Cayman Islands | 5.0% |
| United Kingdom | 4.0% |
| Bermuda | 3.1% |
| Israel | 2.6% |
| Marshall Islands | 1.8% |
| France | 1.3% |
| British Virgin Islands | 1.1% |
| Puerto Rico | 1.0% |
FDLS Portfolio Allocation
Asset-class allocation of Inspire Fidelis Multi Factor ETF by percentage of net assets, from the latest SEC N-PORT filing.
| Asset class | Allocation |
|---|---|
| Equity | 99.8% |
For information only. Not investment advice: figures are as reported in SEC filings and may contain errors or be out of date. Past performance does not guarantee future results.