ANTUX Holdings — Non-U.S. Intrinsic Value Fund
Data updated: 2026-07-29
ANTUX holds 60 securities. The top 10 make up 29.8% of net assets, led by Shell (3.49%) and Banco Santander (3.42%). Financials (27.2%) and Consumer Discretionary (11.6%) are the largest sectors, and 23.9% of the portfolio is in United Kingdom. No debt holdings are reported.
Holdings cover 99.09% of net asset value (98.68% of total assets; remainder is cash and receivables). As of May 31, 2026 · N-PORT.
ANTUX Portfolio Holdings
60 holdings of Non-U.S. Intrinsic Value Fund by percentage of net assets, from the fund's SEC N-PORT filing as of May 31, 2026.
| Holding | Ticker | Sector | % of net assets | Value (USD) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shell PLC | SHEL | Energy | 3.49% | $19.06M |
| Banco Santander SA | SAN | Financials | 3.42% | $18.63M |
| TotalEnergies SE | TTE | Energy | 3.09% | $16.84M |
| BNP Paribas SA | BNP | Financials | 3.07% | $16.73M |
| Barclays PLC | BARC | Financials | 3.00% | $16.35M |
| Samsung SDS Co Ltd | 018260 | Information Technology | 2.92% | $15.95M |
| NatWest Group PLC | NWG | Financials | 2.83% | $15.44M |
| Fixed Income Clearing Corp 3.62 06/01/2026 | STBK | Unknown | 2.76% | $15.07M |
| Deutsche Post AG | DHL | Industrials | 2.64% | $14.40M |
| Heineken NV | HEIA | Consumer Staples | 2.56% | $13.97M |
| Telkom Indonesia Persero Tbk PT | TLKM | Communication Services | 2.53% | $13.79M |
| AstraZeneca PLC | AZN | Health Care | 2.42% | $13.20M |
| Eni SpA | ENI | Energy | 2.38% | $13.01M |
| Prudential PLC | PRU | Financials | 2.31% | $12.59M |
| Sumitomo Corp | 8053 | Industrials | 2.25% | $12.26M |
| XP Inc | XP | Financials | 2.18% | $11.88M |
| Vale SA | VALE3 | Materials | 2.14% | $11.69M |
| Sony Group Corp | 6758 | Consumer Discretionary | 2.14% | $11.67M |
| Repsol SA | REP | Energy | 2.01% | $10.98M |
| United Overseas Bank Ltd | UOB | Financials | 2.00% | $10.89M |
| SUMCO Corp | 3436 | Information Technology | 1.98% | $10.81M |
| Arkema SA | AKE | Materials | 1.91% | $10.44M |
| Cie de Saint-Gobain SA | SGO | Materials | 1.89% | $10.31M |
| Randstad NV | RAND | Industrials | 1.78% | $9.73M |
| BGF retail Co Ltd | 282330 | Consumer Discretionary | 1.77% | $9.67M |
| Anheuser-Busch InBev SA/NV | ABI | Consumer Staples | 1.68% | $9.17M |
| British American Tobacco PLC | BATS | Consumer Staples | 1.67% | $9.11M |
| Adecco Group AG | ADEN | Industrials | 1.62% | $8.85M |
| Mercedes-Benz Group AG | MBG | Consumer Discretionary | 1.62% | $8.84M |
| Mondi PLC | MNDI | Materials | 1.55% | $8.47M |
| Continental AG | CON | Consumer Discretionary | 1.54% | $8.42M |
| Cie Generale des Etablissements Michelin SCA | ML | Consumer Discretionary | 1.54% | $8.40M |
| Standard Chartered PLC | STAN | Financials | 1.45% | $7.89M |
| Reckitt Benckiser Group PLC | RKT | Consumer Staples | 1.42% | $7.76M |
| Samsung Electronics Co Ltd | 005930 | Information Technology | 1.41% | $7.68M |
| Taylor Wimpey PLC | TW/ | Real Estate | 1.35% | $7.36M |
| Whitbread PLC | WTB | Consumer Discretionary | 1.34% | $7.33M |
| Sompo Holdings Inc | 8630 | Financials | 1.32% | $7.22M |
| Deutsche Telekom AG | DTE | Communication Services | 1.31% | $7.14M |
| Shinhan Financial Group Co Ltd | 055550 | Financials | 1.24% | $6.79M |
| Kia Corp | 000270 | Consumer Discretionary | 1.18% | $6.41M |
| Verallia SA | VRLA | Materials | 1.15% | $6.26M |
| Aegon Ltd | AGN | Financials | 1.12% | $6.10M |
| Woori Financial Group Inc | 316140 | Financials | 1.07% | $5.83M |
| Capgemini SE | CAP | Information Technology | 1.05% | $5.75M |
| Publicis Groupe SA | PUB | Communication Services | 1.05% | $5.73M |
| Societe Generale SA | GLE | Financials | 1.00% | $5.45M |
| Hana Financial Group Inc | 086790 | Financials | 0.97% | $5.31M |
| Gsk PLC | GSK | Health Care | 0.94% | $5.11M |
| Barratt Redrow PLC | BTRW | Real Estate | 0.90% | $4.93M |
| Bunzl PLC | BNZL | Consumer Staples | 0.90% | $4.89M |
| Accenture PLC | ACN | Information Technology | 0.88% | $4.82M |
| Indosat Tbk PT | ISAT | Communication Services | 0.75% | $4.07M |
| CNH Industrial NV | CNH | Industrials | 0.69% | $3.76M |
| Grifols SA | GRF/P | Health Care | 0.54% | $2.93M |
| Eiffage SA | FGR | Industrials | 0.48% | $2.64M |
| Roche Holding AG | ROP | Health Care | 0.45% | $2.46M |
| Alibaba Group Holding Ltd | 9988 | Consumer Discretionary | 0.40% | $2.18M |
| State Street Institutional US Government Money Market Fund | GVMXX | Funds & ETFs | 0.01% | $59.61K |
| GMK Norilskiy Nickel PAO | TX2DMY | Materials | 0.00% | $108 |
ANTUX Sector Allocation
Non-U.S. Intrinsic Value Fund holdings grouped by sector, by share of the portfolio's market value.
| Sector | Weight | Holdings |
|---|---|---|
| Financials | 27.2% | 14 |
| Consumer Discretionary | 11.6% | 8 |
| Energy | 11.1% | 4 |
| Industrials | 9.6% | 6 |
| Materials | 8.7% | 6 |
| Information Technology | 8.3% | 5 |
| Consumer Staples | 8.3% | 5 |
| Communication Services | 5.7% | 4 |
| Health Care | 4.4% | 4 |
| Real Estate | 2.3% | 2 |
| Funds & ETFs | 0.0% | 1 |
| Unknown | 2.8% | 1 |
ANTUX Country Allocation
Where Non-U.S. Intrinsic Value Fund's holdings are domiciled, by percentage of net assets (largest 15).
| Country | % of net assets |
|---|---|
| United Kingdom | 23.9% |
| France | 16.2% |
| South Korea | 10.6% |
| Japan | 7.7% |
| Germany | 7.1% |
| Spain | 6.0% |
| Netherlands | 5.5% |
| Brazil | 4.3% |
| Indonesia | 3.3% |
| United States | 2.8% |
| Hong Kong SAR China | 2.7% |
| Italy | 2.4% |
| Switzerland | 2.1% |
| Singapore | 2.0% |
| Belgium | 1.7% |
ANTUX Portfolio Allocation
Asset-class allocation of Non-U.S. Intrinsic Value Fund by percentage of net assets, from the latest SEC N-PORT filing.
| Asset class | Allocation |
|---|---|
| Equity | 96.3% |
| Cash & Equivalents | 2.8% |
For information only. Not investment advice: figures are as reported in SEC filings and may contain errors or be out of date. Past performance does not guarantee future results.