ANTSX Holdings — International Small-Mid Cap Fund
Data updated: 2026-07-29
ANTSX holds 120 securities. The top 10 make up 16.5% of net assets, led by Aritzia (2.14%) and Suruga Bank (2.03%). Industrials (31.9%) and Materials (13.1%) are the largest sectors, and 33.9% of the portfolio is in Japan. No debt holdings are reported.
Holdings cover 100.37% of net asset value (99.18% of total assets; remainder is cash and receivables). As of May 31, 2026 · N-PORT.
ANTSX Portfolio Holdings
120 holdings of International Small-Mid Cap Fund by percentage of net assets, from the fund's SEC N-PORT filing as of May 31, 2026. The 100 largest are listed below; the interactive table on this page lists all 120.
| Holding | Ticker | Sector | % of net assets | Value (USD) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aritzia Inc | ATZ | Consumer Discretionary | 2.14% | $10.21M |
| Suruga Bank Ltd | 8358 | Information Technology | 2.03% | $9.70M |
| MDA Space Ltd | MDA | Industrials | 1.65% | $7.87M |
| Mitie Group PLC | MTO | Industrials | 1.64% | $7.84M |
| Storebrand ASA | STB | Financials | 1.61% | $7.67M |
| Mebuki Financial Group Inc | 7167 | Financials | 1.58% | $7.55M |
| Yaskawa Electric Corp | 6506 | Industrials | 1.54% | $7.37M |
| Katitas Co Ltd | 8919 | Consumer Discretionary | 1.48% | $7.04M |
| ALK-Abello A/S | ALKB | Health Care | 1.40% | $6.70M |
| Nextage Co Ltd | 3186 | Consumer Discretionary | 1.40% | $6.69M |
| Millicom International Cellular SA | TIGO | Communication Services | 1.38% | $6.56M |
| Kokusai Electric Corp | 6525 | Information Technology | 1.37% | $6.52M |
| Sinfonia Technology Co Ltd | 6507 | Industrials | 1.31% | $6.27M |
| Nabtesco Corp | 6268 | Industrials | 1.28% | $6.11M |
| Kurita Water Industries Ltd | 6370 | Industrials | 1.25% | $5.96M |
| Sandfire Resources Ltd | SFR | Materials | 1.24% | $5.94M |
| Resonac Holdings Corp | 4004 | Materials | 1.22% | $5.83M |
| Exosens SAS | EXENS | Financials | 1.22% | $5.83M |
| flatexDEGIRO SE | FTK | Financials | 1.20% | $5.74M |
| Tokyo Ohka Kogyo Co Ltd | 4186 | Materials | 1.16% | $5.55M |
| Food & Life Cos Ltd | 3563 | Consumer Discretionary | 1.15% | $5.50M |
| Casio Computer Co Ltd | 6952 | Information Technology | 1.14% | $5.44M |
| Asahi Intecc Co Ltd | 7747 | Industrials | 1.12% | $5.37M |
| Maruwa Co Ltd/Aichi | 5344 | Consumer Discretionary | 1.12% | $5.37M |
| Salzgitter AG | SZG | Materials | 1.12% | $5.35M |
| Alps Alpine Co Ltd | 6770 | Information Technology | 1.11% | $5.31M |
| PLS Group Ltd | PLS | Materials | 1.11% | $5.30M |
| Balfour Beatty PLC | BBY | Industrials | 1.11% | $5.28M |
| Groupe Dynamite Inc | GRGD | Consumer Discretionary | 1.05% | $5.02M |
| Gaztransport Et Technigaz SA | GTT | Industrials | 1.04% | $4.98M |
| Phoenix Financial Ltd | PHOE | Financials | 1.04% | $4.96M |
| Computacenter PLC | CCC | Information Technology | 1.03% | $4.93M |
| JTEKT Corp | 6473 | Industrials | 1.03% | $4.91M |
| Tecnicas Reunidas SA | TRE | Industrials | 1.03% | $4.90M |
| Iss A/s | ISS | Industrials | 1.02% | $4.86M |
| Extendicare Inc | EXE | Energy | 1.01% | $4.81M |
| Lynas Rare Earths Ltd | LYC | Materials | 1.00% | $4.77M |
| Zegona Communications plc | ZEG | Communication Services | 1.00% | $4.76M |
| Lottomatica Group Spa | LTMC | Financials | 0.98% | $4.67M |
| Sienna Senior Living Inc | SIA | Health Care | 0.97% | $4.64M |
| Accelleron Industries AG | ACLN | Industrials | 0.96% | $4.60M |
| Genesis Minerals Ltd | GMD | Materials | 0.96% | $4.59M |
| Bezeq The Israeli Telecommunication Corp Ltd | BEZQ | Communication Services | 0.96% | $4.58M |
| Kyoto Financial Group Inc | 5844 | Financials | 0.95% | $4.55M |
| Haseko Corp | 1808 | Real Estate | 0.95% | $4.54M |
| Deutz AG | DEZ | Industrials | 0.95% | $4.52M |
| Imi PLC | IMI | Industrials | 0.94% | $4.51M |
| OceanaGold Corp | OGC | Materials | 0.93% | $4.42M |
| Tower Semiconductor Ltd | TSEM | Information Technology | 0.92% | $4.38M |
| SigmaRoc PLC | SRC | Materials | 0.90% | $4.30M |
| ALS Ltd | ALQ | Industrials | 0.89% | $4.26M |
| Seiko Group Corp | 8050 | Consumer Discretionary | 0.89% | $4.24M |
| Subsea 7 SA | SUBC | Energy | 0.86% | $4.12M |
| SBM Offshore NV | SBMO | Energy | 0.86% | $4.10M |
| State Street Navigator Securities Lending Government Money Market Portfolio | — | Funds & ETFs | 0.85% | $4.07M |
| Linamar Corp | LNR | Industrials | 0.84% | $4.02M |
| NEXTDC Ltd | NXT | Information Technology | 0.83% | $3.97M |
| Clas Ohlson AB | CLASB | Consumer Discretionary | 0.82% | $3.93M |
| Construcciones y Auxiliar de Ferrocarriles SA | CAF | Industrials | 0.82% | $3.89M |
| Morinaga Milk Industry Co Ltd | 2264 | Consumer Staples | 0.77% | $3.69M |
| Codan Ltd | CDA | Financials | 0.77% | $3.67M |
| KBC Ancora | KBCA | Financials | 0.76% | $3.65M |
| Bilfinger SE | GBF | Industrials | 0.75% | $3.59M |
| Sacyr SA | SCYR | Industrials | 0.75% | $3.59M |
| Nkt A/s | NKT | Industrials | 0.75% | $3.57M |
| Kumagai Gumi Co Ltd | 1861 | Industrials | 0.75% | $3.56M |
| DOF Group ASA | DOFG | Industrials | 0.74% | $3.52M |
| Tritax Big Box REIT PLC | BBOX | Real Estate | 0.73% | $3.50M |
| BayCurrent Inc | 6532 | Information Technology | 0.71% | $3.41M |
| Taseko Mines Ltd | TGB | Materials | 0.70% | $3.33M |
| Meitav Investment House Ltd | MTAV | Financials | 0.70% | $3.32M |
| Meiko Electronics Co Ltd | 6787 | Industrials | 0.69% | $3.29M |
| SWCC Corp | 5805 | Materials | 0.68% | $3.25M |
| Daiei Kankyo Co Ltd | 9336 | Industrials | 0.68% | $3.24M |
| AT&S Austria Technologie & Systemtechnik AG | ATS | Information Technology | 0.67% | $3.20M |
| Munters Group AB | MTRS | Industrials | 0.66% | $3.16M |
| Superloop Ltd | SLC | Communication Services | 0.64% | $3.03M |
| Mitsui Kinzoku Co Ltd | 5706 | Materials | 0.62% | $2.95M |
| De' Longhi SpA | DLG | Consumer Discretionary | 0.62% | $2.93M |
| Volution Group PLC | FAN | Industrials | 0.61% | $2.93M |
| AL Sydbank | ALSYDB | Financials | 0.60% | $2.85M |
| Nova Ltd | NVMI | Information Technology | 0.59% | $2.80M |
| ACEA SpA | ACE | Utilities | 0.58% | $2.79M |
| Fixed Income Clearing Corp 3.62 06/01/2026 | STBK | Unknown | 0.58% | $2.75M |
| Auto1 Group SE | AG1 | Consumer Discretionary | 0.58% | $2.74M |
| Iluka Resources Ltd | ILU | Materials | 0.57% | $2.73M |
| Furuno Electric Co Ltd | 6814 | Industrials | 0.57% | $2.70M |
| Lagercrantz Group AB | LAGRB | Industrials | 0.56% | $2.69M |
| Diploma PLC | DPLM | Information Technology | 0.56% | $2.66M |
| iShares MSCI EAFE Small-Cap ETF | SCZ | Funds & ETFs | 0.56% | $2.65M |
| Bankinter SA | BKT | Financials | 0.54% | $2.60M |
| Financiere de Tubize SA | TUB | Materials | 0.54% | $2.59M |
| Siegfried Holding AG | SFZN | Health Care | 0.54% | $2.58M |
| Merlin Properties Socimi SA | MRL | Real Estate | 0.53% | $2.55M |
| Asics Corp | 7936 | Consumer Discretionary | 0.53% | $2.52M |
| Asker Healthcare Group AB | ASKER | Health Care | 0.51% | $2.43M |
| Sojitz Corp | 2768 | Industrials | 0.50% | $2.40M |
| Ventia Services Group Pty Ltd | VNT | Industrials | 0.50% | $2.40M |
| Technogym SpA | TGYM | Consumer Discretionary | 0.49% | $2.35M |
| Japan Metropolitan Fund Invest | 8953 | Real Estate | 0.49% | $2.33M |
ANTSX Sector Allocation
International Small-Mid Cap Fund holdings grouped by sector, by share of the portfolio's market value.
| Sector | Weight | Holdings |
|---|---|---|
| Industrials | 31.9% | 38 |
| Materials | 13.1% | 15 |
| Information Technology | 12.4% | 16 |
| Consumer Discretionary | 12.2% | 12 |
| Financials | 12.2% | 13 |
| Communication Services | 4.0% | 4 |
| Health Care | 3.8% | 5 |
| Real Estate | 3.2% | 5 |
| Energy | 3.1% | 4 |
| Consumer Staples | 1.6% | 3 |
| Funds & ETFs | 1.4% | 3 |
| Utilities | 0.6% | 1 |
| Unknown | 0.6% | 1 |
ANTSX Country Allocation
Where International Small-Mid Cap Fund's holdings are domiciled, by percentage of net assets (largest 15).
| Country | % of net assets |
|---|---|
| Japan | 33.9% |
| United Kingdom | 10.9% |
| Canada | 10.4% |
| Australia | 8.8% |
| Germany | 5.1% |
| Israel | 4.4% |
| Denmark | 3.8% |
| Spain | 3.7% |
| France | 3.0% |
| Italy | 2.7% |
| Sweden | 2.6% |
| Norway | 2.4% |
| United States | 2.0% |
| Switzerland | 1.9% |
| Luxembourg | 1.4% |
ANTSX Portfolio Allocation
Asset-class allocation of International Small-Mid Cap Fund by percentage of net assets, from the latest SEC N-PORT filing.
| Asset class | Allocation |
|---|---|
| Equity | 98.9% |
| Cash & Equivalents | 1.4% |
For information only. Not investment advice: figures are as reported in SEC filings and may contain errors or be out of date. Past performance does not guarantee future results.